9
|
10
|
11
4:15 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Heritage Christian
|
12
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Scrimmage (Brebeuf)
|
13
|
14
7:00 PM Football (V) @ Scrimmage-Noblesville
|
15
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Zionsville
11:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Zionsville
12:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Ben Davis Inv.
9:15 AM Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ LCXC Hokum Karem
9:15 AM Cross Country (Girls V/J) @ LC XC Hokum Karem
|
16
|
17
|
18
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys C) @ Warren Central
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Warren Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (JV) Vs. Noblesville
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Warren Central
7:00 PM Volleyball (V) Vs. Noblesville
|
19
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys) @ Fishers
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys C) @ Hamilton Southeastern
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Lawrence Central
|
20
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys C) Vs. Center Grove
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls C) Vs. Lawrence North
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Lawrence North
6:00 PM Volleyball (Fr) Vs. Southport
6:00 PM Volleyball (JV) Vs. Southport
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Lawrence North
7:00 PM Volleyball (V) Vs. Southport
|
21
7:00 PM Football (V) Vs. Fishers
|
22
1:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. North Central JV Invite
1:00 PM Tennis (Boys) Vs. Floyd Central
10:00 AM Football (Fr) Vs. Fishers
10:00 AM Football (JV) @ Fishers
2:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Mooresville Invitational
8:30 AM Cross Country (Boys) Vs. North Central Invitational
8:30 AM Cross Country (Girls Fr) Vs. North Central Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V/JV) Vs. North Central Invitational
|
23
|
24
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Cathedral
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Cathedral
|
25
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys Fr) Vs. Brebeuf
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Lawrence North
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls C) @ Westfield
6:00 PM Volleyball (Fr) Vs. Westfield
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys C) @ Westfield
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Lawrence North
|
26
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys Fr) @ Cathedral
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls C) @ Ben Davis
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Pike
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Pike
|
27
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys) Vs. Guerin
6:00 PM Volleyball (JV) Vs. Shelbyville
7:00 PM Volleyball (V) Vs. Shelbyville
|
28
7:00 PM Football (V) @ Hamilton Southeastern
|
29
1:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Evansville Reitz
10:00 AM Football (Fr) @ Hamilton Southeastern
10:00 AM Football (JV) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern
10:00 AM Volleyball (V) @ Avon Invitational
10:30 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ TBA
2:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ TBA
8:30 AM Cross Country (Boys) @ Hokum Karum Relays
8:30 AM Cross Country (Girls Fr) @ Hokum Karum Relays
9:00 AM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Lawrenceburg High School
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys Fr) @ Carmel Inv.
9:00 AM Volleyball (Fr) @ County Tournament
|