4
|
5
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Harrison Invitational
|
6
8:30 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Lafayette Jeff Invit
|
7
|
8
8:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ West Lafayette Invitational
|
9
8:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Benton Central Invit
|
10
2:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Twin Lakes Invit
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ McCutcheon
|
16
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. West Lafayette
|
17
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Terre Haute North
12:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Terre Haute North
|
18
|
19
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Crown Point
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Crawfordsville
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Crown Point
|
20
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Twin Lakes
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Benton Central
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Benton Central
|
21
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Delphi
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Frankfort
|
22
4:15 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. West Lafayette
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic
TBA Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Frankfort Invit
|
23
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Westfield
|
24
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Westfield
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. FISHERS HIGH SCHOOL
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls JV) @ ARSENAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
11:30 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. FISHERS HIGH SCHOOL
12:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ ARSENAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
2:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Homestead
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Lake Central Tournament
9:30 AM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Fort Wayne Canterbury High School
TBA Volleyball (Girls V) @ Covenant Christian Invit
|
25
|
26
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. North Montgomery
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) @ Westfield
|
27
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. West Lafayette
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. 8 Way Meet
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Lafayette Jefferson
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Frankfort
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Frontier
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Frontier
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Frontier
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Frankfort
|
28
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Benton Central
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Kokomo
|
29
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Kokomo
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Westfield
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Logansport
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Westfield
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Logansport
|
30
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. CULVER ACADEMICS
|
31
1:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Brownsburg
10:00 AM Football (Boys Fr) @ Western Boone
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Zionsville
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Kokomo
12:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Kokomo
3:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Herron High School
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Mav Stampede
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Mishawaka Tournament
|