5
|
6
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Richmond High School
|
7
|
8
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Centerville High School - s
|
9
|
10
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Batesville/Oldenbure/Franklin County
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Northeastern High School (Scrimmage)
|
11
1:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Lapel High School - Invite
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. (CentervilleScrimmage)
9:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Centerville High School (S)
|
12
|
13
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. East Central High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
|
14
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Hagerstown High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Hagerstown High School
|
15
4:45 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Hagerstown High School
6:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Union County High School invite
|
16
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Greensburg High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Greensburg High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Greensburg High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Rising Sun High School
|
17
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. New Castle
|
18
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Batesville High School
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Connersville High School
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Connersville High School
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Connersville High School
8:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Connersville High School - Invite
|
19
|
20
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Connersville High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ New Castle
|
21
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ East Central High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Greensburg High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Batesville High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Batesville High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Batesville High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ New Castle
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Richmond High School
|
22
|
23
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ North Decatur Jr-Sr High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Richmond High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ North Decatur Jr-Sr High School
|
24
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Connersville High School
|
25
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Rushville Consolidated - Invite
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Western Boone Jr-Sr High School Invite
9:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Madison Consolidated High (Invite)
|
26
|
27
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. New Castle
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Union County High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ East Central High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ East Central High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ East Central High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Connersville High School
|
28
4:45 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Oldenburg Academy/ Seton Catholic
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Union County High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Rushville Consolidated HS
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Union County High School
|
29
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Lawrenceburg High School
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Rushville Consolidated HS
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Rushville Consolidated HS
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Rushville Consolidated HS
|
30
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ East Central High School
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ East Central High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. East Central High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Connersville High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln High School
|
31
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
|
1
|