5
|
6
4:30 PM Softball (Girls MS) @ Wanatah Middle School
|
7
|
8
4:30 PM Softball (Girls MS) Vs. Morgan Township
|
9
4:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Westville
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Covenant Christian
|
10
4:30 PM Softball (Girls MS) @ Kouts
|
11
|
12
|
13
4:30 PM Softball (Girls MS) Vs. South Central
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Griffith High School
|
14
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Hokum Karem
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Wheeler
5:00 PM Volleyball (Boys V) Vs. Washington Twp. JV/VAR
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Rensselaer JV/Var
|
15
4:30 PM Softball (Girls MS) Vs. PCC Tourney
|
16
4:30 PM Softball (Girls MS) @ PCC Tourney
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Griffith High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Whiting High School JV/Var
|
17
4:30 PM Softball (Girls MS) @ PCC Tourney Finals
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Hammond Clark
|
18
5:00 PM Volleyball (Boys V) Vs. Kouts JV/VAR
8:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Hanover Central Invite
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. Dave Walker Invitational
|
19
|
20
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Hanover Central
4:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Washington Twp.
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Lake Station Edison JV/VAR
|
21
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys MS) Vs. Westville
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Wheeler
5:00 PM Volleyball (Boys V) @ Boone Grove JV/V
|
22
4:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Kouts
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Hammond Morton JV/Var
|
23
4:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Rensselaer
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Lowell
5:00 PM Volleyball (Boys V) Vs. LaCrosse High School JV/VAR
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ South Central JV/Var
|
24
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Covenant Christian JV/VAR
|
25
1:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Hanover Central
11:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ Hanover Central
5:00 PM Volleyball (Boys V) @ Westville JV/VAR
8:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Hammond Gavit HS
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) Vs. Dave Walker Invitational
|
26
|
27
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ North Newton JV/VAR
|
28
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys MS) @ Wanatah Middle School
4:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Boone Grove
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. PCC Round Robin race 1
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Hanover JV/VAR
|
29
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys MS) @ Hanover Central
4:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Boone Grove
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) Vs. PCC vs Wanatah
5:00 PM Volleyball (Boys V) Vs. Morgan JV/VAR
|
30
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys MS) Vs. Washington Twp.
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Hammond Bishop Noll
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Marquette Catholic
5:00 PM Volleyball (Boys V) Vs. Morgan/Hebron JV
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls MS) Vs. Rensselaer 7/8 A & B
5:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Morgan JV
|
31
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Kouts VAR
6:30 PM Volleyball (Boys V) @ Kouts VAR
|
1
|