5
|
6
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Indian Creek High School
|
7
|
8
|
9
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Northview High School
|
10
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Connersville High School
|
11
|
12
|
13
4:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Mooresville High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Beech Grove High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Linton
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Linton-Stockton Jr. Sr High School
|
14
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) Vs. Avon Middle School North
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Beech Grove Invitational
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Southmont/Tri-West
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Greencastle High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Mooresville High School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Mooresville High School
|
15
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Owen Valley High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Owen Valley High School
|
16
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Tri-West High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls 7) @ Beech Grove Middle School
6:00 PM Football (Boys MS) Vs. Lutheran HS of Indianapolis
6:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Lutheran HS of Indianapolis
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Eastern Greene High School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls 8) @ Beech Grove Middle School
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Eastern Greene High School
|
17
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter
|
18
10:30 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Small School CC Invite
|
19
|
20
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) Vs. Speedway Junior HS
5:30 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Cascade High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter
6:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Martinsville High School
6:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Ritter High School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter
|
21
4:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Plainfield/Cloverdale
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. South Vermillion High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Eminence High School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Eminence High School
|
22
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. South Putnam/Brown County
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Decatur Middle School Invitational
|
23
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Danville/North Putnam
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. North Putnam High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Martinsville High School
6:00 PM Football (Boys MS) @ Cascade Middle School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 7) Vs. Cloverdale Middle School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Martinsville High School
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 8) Vs. Cloverdale Middle School
|
24
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Cascade High School
|
25
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls 7) @ Cougar Round Robin
11:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) @ Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet High School
8:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Riverton Parke - Invitational
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Riverton Parke Jr/Sr. High School
|
26
|
27
6:30 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Linton-Stockton Jr. Sr High School
|
28
11:00 AM Golf (Girls V) Vs. ICC Conference Golf Meet
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Cloverdale Invitational
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Cascade High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls 7) @ Speedway Junior HS
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Greenwood Christian Academy
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls 8) @ Speedway Junior HS
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Greenwood Christian Academy
6:45 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Cascade High School
|
29
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Greencastle/Cloverdale
5:30 PM Football (Boys MS) Vs. South Putnam J. H.
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Plainfield High School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Plainfield High School
|
30
4:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Cascade Middle School
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Edinburgh High School
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Scecina Mem. High School
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Edgewood High School
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Indian Creek High School
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 7) @ North Putnam Middle School
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Indian Creek High School
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 8) @ North Putnam Middle School
|
31
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Linton-Stockton Jr. Sr High School
|
1
|