29
|
30
|
31
|
1
|
2
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ West Lafayette - Purdue Kampen Course
|
3
8:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Benton Central Invitational
|
4
2:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Twin Lakes Invitational
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Tri-West / Clinton Prairie
6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Vs. NORTH WHITE HIGH SCHOOL
|
10
7:30 PM Football Varsity Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic (Scrimmage)
|
11
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Hamilton Heights / Tri Central Scrimmage
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ Lafayette Central Catholic - Scrimmage
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ County Golf
|
12
|
13
|
14
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Logansport
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Logansport
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic
6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Vs. Rossville
6:30 PM Girls Soccer JV @ Logansport
|
15
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Harrison (West Lafayette) / Delphi
|
16
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Taylor
5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV @ Western Boone
5:30 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. Hot Dog Invitational
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Western Boone
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Danville
|
17
7:00 PM Football Varsity Vs. Clinton Central (Fall Sports Night)
|
18
10:00 AM Football JV @ Clinton Central
11:00 AM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Benton Central
9:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Hot Dog Invite (V)
9:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ JV Tournament
9:00 AM Volleyball Varsity @ Kokomo Invitational
|
19
|
20
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Eastern (Varsity Only)
|
21
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Harrison (8 Way Meet)
5:15 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Northwestern
5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Vs. Harrison (West Lafayette)
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Harrison
6:00 PM Volleyball JV @ North Montgomery
6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity @ North Montgomery
|
22
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Southmont/Western Boone
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. McCutcheon
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Crawfordsville
7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Vs. Crawfordsville
|
23
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ West Lafayette
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ North Montgomery
6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Vs. Delphi
|
24
7:00 PM Football Varsity @ Logansport
|
25
10:00 AM Football JV Vs. Logansport
8:30 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Ulen Invite
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Danville Hokum Karum
9:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Hot Dog Invite (V)
|
26
|
27
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) Vs. Kokomo
|
28
5:00 PM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Southmont
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Danville
5:00 PM MS Soccer @ Tecumseh
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Western Boone
|
29
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Lebanon/North Montgomery
5:00 PM MS Soccer Vs. Western Boone
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Sheridan
6:00 PM MS FB 6th @ Clinton Central
6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Vs. Western
|
30
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ C'Ville/Hamilton Heights
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V & JV) @ Tipton
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Eastern
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Northwestern
6:00 PM Volleyball Varsity Vs. West Lafayette
|
31
7:00 PM Football Varsity @ Tri-West
|
1
|