6
|
7
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Monroe Central
|
8
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ East Central / Lawrenceburg
|
9
|
10
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Oldenburg Academy
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Centerville (scrimmage)
6:00 PM Volleyball (JV/V) @ Richmond (scrimmage)
|
11
7:00 PM Football (V) Vs. Knightstown (scrimmage)
|
12
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ Richmond (scrimmage)
12:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Richmond (scrimmage)
TBA Golf (Girls V) @ Lapel Invitational
|
13
|
14
|
15
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Northeastern
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. East Central
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Batesville
5:30 PM Volleyball (JV/V) @ North Decatur
7:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Batesville
|
16
6:00 PM Cross Country (V) Vs. Union County Invitational
|
17
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Postponed to 9/7 - Richmond
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Postponed to 9/18 - Union City
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ New Castle
6:00 PM Volleyball (JV/V) Vs. Knightstown
7:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ New Castle
|
18
7:00 PM Football (V) Vs. Oldenburg Academy
|
19
10:00 AM Football (7/8) @ Driver / Monroe Central / Union City (scrimmage)
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Greensburg
12:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Greensburg
9:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) @ Hagerstown Invitational
TBA Cross Country (V) @ Monroe Central Invitational
|
20
|
21
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Milan
6:00 PM Football (JV) @ Connersville
|
22
5:00 PM Cross Country (V) Vs. Seton Catholic / Tri
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Rushville
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Knightstown
6:00 PM Volleyball (JV/V) Vs. New Castle
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Rushville
|
23
5:30 PM Football (7/8) @ Connersville MS
|
24
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Winchester
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Twin Valley South
5:30 PM Volleyball (7/8) Vs. Dennis
6:00 PM Volleyball (JV/V) @ Union City
7:15 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Twin Valley South
|
25
7:30 PM Football (V) @ Monroe Central
|
26
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) @ Connersville
12:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Connersville
9:30 AM Volleyball (JV/V) @ Park Tudor / Speedway (Varsity)
TBA Cross Country (V) @ Rushville Invitational
|
27
|
28
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Franklin County
6:30 PM Football (JV) @ Hagerstown
|
29
5:00 PM Cross Country (7/8) Vs. Randolph Southern
5:00 PM Cross Country (V) @ Cowan / Hagerstown / Monroe Central
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Hagerstown
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Franklin County
7:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Franklin County
|
30
6:00 PM Football (7/8) Vs. Brookville
6:00 PM Volleyball (JV/V) Vs. Connersville
|
31
5:00 PM Cross Country (7/8) @ Northeastern / Seton / Tri
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Centerville
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Tri
6:00 PM Volleyball (JV/V) Vs. Winchester
|
1
|
2
|