6
|
7
|
8
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Batesville
|
9
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Cambridge City Lincoln--Scrimmage
|
10
5:30 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Yorktown
|
11
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Monrovia
|
12
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Knightstown--Scrimmage
12:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Ben Davis
|
13
|
14
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. New Palestine
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. New Palestine
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. New Palestine
|
15
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Blue River Valley
5:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. New Castle
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ New Castle---Half
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ New Castle
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Lawrenceburg
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. New Castle---cancelled
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Lawrenceburg
|
16
|
17
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Greensburg
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Batesville
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Richmond
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Batesville
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Batesville
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Batesville
7:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. Richmond--Half
|
18
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Richmond
|
19
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Lawrenceburg
10:00 AM Soccer (Girls V) @ Triton Central
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. CHS Invitational
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) Vs. Franklin County
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Franklin County
11:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Franklin County
12:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. CHS Invitational---Willowbrook CC
12:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Lawrenceburg
12:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Triton Central--cancelled
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Richmond Invitational
|
20
|
21
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Franklin County
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls JV) @ Delta--cancelled
5:30 PM Soccer (Girls V) @ Delta
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Anderson
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Union County
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) Vs. Franklin County---Half
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Anderson
|
22
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Rushville
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ East Central
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. South Dearborn
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ East Central
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. South Dearborn
|
23
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Richmond
|
24
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Centerville
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Cambridge City Lincoln
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Greensburg
5:30 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Greensburg
6:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Greensburg
|
25
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. Franklin County-Cheerleader Night/MS Football Night
|
26
1:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ New Palestine
10:00 AM Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Union County
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls Fr) @ Batesville
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Batesville
11:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Batesville
12:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Union County
9:00 AM Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Rushville Invitational
|
27
|
28
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Richmond
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Lawrenceburg
6:00 PM Football (Boys JV) @ Franklin County
|
29
5:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. South Dearborn
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ New Castle
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ New Castle
|
30
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Union County
7:00 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Union County
|
31
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. New Castle
5:00 PM Soccer (Boys V) @ Wapahani
5:00 PM Soccer (Girls V) Vs. East Central
5:00 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Greensburg
6:00 PM Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Franklin County---cancelled
6:30 PM Soccer (Boys JV) @ Wapahani--cancelled
6:30 PM Soccer (Girls JV) Vs. East Central--Full
|
1
|
2
|