(July 2017) August 2017 (September 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

30



31



1

8:00 AM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Hamilton Southeastern (V-JV)


2

8:30 AM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Zionsville Invite (V)


3

1:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Crooked Stick Invite (V)

9:00 AM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Zionsville High School (JV)


4



5

1:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Carmel Invite-Prairie View (V)

1:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Kokomo High School (JV)


6



7

9:00 AM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Cathedral Invite-Highland (V)

9:00 AM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Cathedral JV Invite -Maple Creek(JV)


8



9



10

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. Noblesville High School (JV)

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. Guerin High School (Scrim)

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Lawrence Central High Sch (Scrimmage)


11

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Ben Davis-Scrimmage


12

1:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Lapel High School-Edgwood GC (JV)

1:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Western Invite (V)

1:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Cathedral Scrimmage

3:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. Cathedral Scrimmage


13



14

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. Carmel High School

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Guerin Catholic High School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. *Hamilton Southeastern Hig

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Yorktown High School

6:30 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) Vs. Carmel High School


15

4:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. Carmel, Zville, Nville

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ Fishers High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Fishers, HSE, Nville @Fishers


16

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) @ Fishers High School

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. Western-Postponed to Sept 14th

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Fishers High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ GREENFIELD-CENTRAL HIGH SCH

6:30 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) @ Fishers High School


17

4:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. Carmel (JV)

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ *Zionsville High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. Avon High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ WEST LAFAYETTE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. Kokomo High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Kokomo High School


18

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Harrison High School


19

1:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ JV Pike Invite

1:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Roncalli Invite @Smock (V)

1:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Western Boone Invite (JV)

10:00 AM
Football (Boys JV) @ *Harrison High School

10:00 AM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ JV Pike Invite

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

3:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ Pike High School

8:30 AM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ St Joseph - St Elizabeth School

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Bloomington North High School

9:00 AM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Bloomington North Invitational


20



21

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Northwestern High School

5:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ *Avon High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Ben Davis

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Pendleton Heights High Sc

6:00 PM
Football (Boys FR) Vs. *Harrison High School


22

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. McCutcheon (V-JV)

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights High Sc

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) @ North Central High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. North Central High School

7:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) @ North Central High School


23

4:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Tipton High School (JV)

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. Brebeuf Preparatory High

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) Vs. Indianapolis Cathedral Hi


24

4:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) Vs. B'burg/Z'ville (V)

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Hamilton Southeastern (JV)

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. Harrison-Postponed to Sept 7th

5:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ *Brownsburg High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. SOUTHPORT HIGH SCHOOL

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. SOUTHPORT HIGH SCHOOL


25

8:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ SOUTHPORT HIGH SCHOOL


26

10:00 AM
Football (Boys FR) @ SOUTHPORT HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. SOUTHPORT HIGH SCHOOL

10:00 AM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. GREENFIELD-CENTRAL HIGH SCH

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Lawrence North High Schoo

8:30 AM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ Noblesville Hokum Karum

8:30 AM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ Noblesville Hokum Karum

9:00 AM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Hall of Fame Classic (V)

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Yorktown Invite


27



28

11:30 AM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ HCC Tny (V)

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) @ Lawrence North High Schoo

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ Lawrence North High Schoo


29

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) @ *Noblesville High School

5:30 PM
Cross Country (Boys V/JV) @ County

5:30 PM
Cross Country(Girls V/JV) @ County @ Noblesville

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) Vs. *Zionsville High School


30

4:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Ben Davis (V)

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. *Zionsville High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V/JV) @ Zionsville High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) @ PERRY MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) @ PERRY MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) Vs. Zionsville High School


31

4:00 PM
Golf (Girls V/JV) @ Guerin (JV)

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V/JV) Vs. Fishers High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys Freshman) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern Hig

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls FR) Vs. Zionsville High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V/JV) Vs. Zionsville High School

6:00 PM
Soccer (Boys Varsity/JV) @ Brebeuf Preparatory High

7:00 PM
Soccer (Girls C Team) Vs. Brebeuf Preparatory High


1



2