9
|
10
4:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf @ South Knox/Southridge
|
11
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf Vs. Evansville Mater Dei
|
12
|
13
4:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf Vs. Pike Central/South Knox
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Clay City(Scrimmage)
|
14
7:00 PM Varsity Football @ Owen Valley(Scrimmage)
|
15
2:00 PM Girls Varsity Golf @ Gibson Southern Invitational
|
16
|
17
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf Vs. North Posey
|
18
|
19
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Soccer Vs. Pike Central
|
20
5:00 PM Girls Varsity Golf @ Linton/Mitchell
6:00 PM Boys Varsity Soccer @ Wood Memorial
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball Vs. Washington
|
21
6:30 PM Boys Varsity Soccer @ River City Classic vs Mt. Vernon
7:00 PM Varsity Football @ Sullivan
|
22
1:00 PM Boys Varsity Soccer @ River City Classic vs Heritage Christian Academy
1:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Evansville Memorial Invitational vs Mt. Vernon
10:00 AM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Evansville Memorial Invitational vs Evansville Memorial
11:30 AM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Evansville Memorial Invitational vs Heritage Hills
12:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf @ Jasper Golf Inviational
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Soccer @ River City Classic vs Somerset Christian School
|
23
|
24
4:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf Vs. Pike Central
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Soccer Vs. West Vigo
5:30 PM Junior High Soccer @ Pike Central
6:00 PM Junior High Football @ Sullivan
6:00 PM Junior Varsity Football @ Pike Central
|
25
4:15 PM Junior High Golf Vs. South Knox(Cancelled)
4:30 PM Boys/Girls Junior High CC @ Loogootee/South Knox/Washington
5:30 PM Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ Loogootee/South Knox
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf Vs. Princeton
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Shoals
6:30 PM Junior High Volleyball @ Wood Memorial
|
26
|
27
3:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Robinson Invitational vs. Marshall
5:30 PM Girls Varsity Soccer Vs. Northview
6:00 PM Boys/Girls Varsity CC @ Sullivan Invitational
6:00 PM Junior High Volleyball Vs. Barr Reeve
6:00 PM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Northeast Dubois
|
28
4:30 PM Girls Varsity Golf @ Knox County Meet
7:00 PM Varsity Football @ Eastern Greene
|
29
10:00 AM Boys Varsity Soccer Vs. Northeast Dubois
10:00 AM Junior High Football @ Clark
11:00 AM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Screen Printing Plus Tournament vs Flora
9:00 AM Girls Varsity Golf @ Rivet Invitational
9:00 AM Varsity/ JV Volleyball @ Screen Printing Plus Tournament vs Lincoln
|