3
|
4
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Homestead Inv.
|
5
8:30 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Goshen Invitational
|
6
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ S. Adams Inv.
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
4:30 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. Northridge HS
|
14
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Elk. Memorial (Scrim)
|
15
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) @ Bremen (Scrim)
|
16
10:00 AM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Concord (Scrim)
9:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Wawasee Inv.
|
17
|
18
|
19
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys V) @ @Bremen/NorthWood/Wawasee
5:00 PM Cross Country (Girls V) @ @Bremen/NorthWood/Wawasee
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ Fremont HS
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ Fremont HS
|
20
|
21
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys JV) @ Bremen HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) @ Bremen HS
5:00 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Elkhart Memorial/Fremont
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Wawasee HS
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Wawasee HS
|
22
7:00 PM Football (Boys V) @ Mishawaka Marian HS
|
23
10:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) Vs. Mishawaka Marian HS
8:00 AM Golf (Girls V) @ Rochester Invitational
8:30 AM Volleyball (Girls V) @ MC Marquette Inv.
|
24
|
25
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys JV) Vs. NorthWood HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. NorthWood HS
4:45 PM Golf (Girls V) @ Prairie Heights HS
|
26
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys JV) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys JH) @ Wawasee MS Invitational
5:00 PM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Goshen HS
5:00 PM Cross Country (Girls JH) @ Wawasee MS Invitational
5:00 PM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Goshen HS
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) @ NorthWood HS
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) @ NorthWood HS
|
27
|
28
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys JV) Vs. Churubusco HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Churubusco HS
4:45 PM Golf (Girls V) Vs. West Noble HS
5:00 PM Football (Boys 7) @ Prairie Heights MS
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls JV) Vs. Mishawaka Marian HS
6:30 PM Football (Boys Fresh.) @ Rochester HS - added
6:45 PM Football (Boys 8) @ Prairie Heights MS
7:30 PM Volleyball (Girls V) Vs. Mishawaka Marian HS
|
29
7:30 PM Football (Boys V) Vs. NorthWood HS
|
30
10:00 AM Football (Boys JV) @ NorthWood HS
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys JV) Vs. East Noble HS
10:00 AM Tennis (Boys V) Vs. East Noble HS
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys JH) @ Prairie Heights Inv.
9:00 AM Cross Country (Boys V) @ Prairie Heights Inv.
9:00 AM Cross Country (Girls JH) @ Prairie Heights Inv.
9:00 AM Cross Country (Girls V) @ Prairie Heights Inv.
|