2
|
3
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) Vs. Brebeuf
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Brebeuf
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys) @ Pike JV Invitational
|
4
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Bishop Chatard
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Bishop Chatard
5:30 PM Baseball (Fr) @ Brebeuf
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Warren Central
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) Vs. Warren Central
5:30 PM Softball (Fr) @ Center Grove
5:30 PM Softball (V) Vs. Warren Central
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys) Vs. Warren Central (JV Only)
|
5
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Cathedral (JV Only)
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) @ Warren Central
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) @ Warren Central
5:30 PM Softball (Fr) Vs. Roncalli
|
6
5:30 PM Softball (Fr) Vs. Avon
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls) @ MIC FIRST ROUND
|
7
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) @ Marion County
5:30 PM Softball (V) @ Marion County
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys) @ Pike Invitational
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls) @ Pike Invitational
|
8
10:00 AM Baseball (Var) @ Marion County
10:00 AM Softball (Fr) Vs. Fishers (DH)
10:00 AM Softball (V) @ Marion County
12:00 PM Golf (Boys) @ North Central Inv
12:00 PM Softball (V) @ Marion County
2:00 PM Baseball (Var) @ Marion County
8:30 AM Tennis (Girls) @ MIC Championship
9:00 AM Track & Field (Boys Fr) @ Marion County
9:00 AM Track & Field (Girls Fr) @ Marion County
|
9
|
10
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) @ Marion County
5:30 PM Baseball (Fr) @ Cardinal Ritter
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) @ Lebanon
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys) @ Warren Under Class Relays
6:00 PM Softball (V) @ Marion County Championship
|
11
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) @ Marion County
5:30 PM Baseball (Fr) Vs. Pike
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) @ Carmel
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) @ Carmel
5:30 PM Softball (JV) @ Carmel
5:30 PM Softball (V) @ Carmel
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls) Vs. Marion County
8:00 PM Baseball (Var) @ Marion County Championship
|
12
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) @ Marion County
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) Vs. Carmel
5:30 PM Softball (Fr) Vs. Ben Davis
5:30 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Cathedral
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys) Vs. Marion County
|
13
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) @ Marion County Championship
|
14
|
15
12:00 PM Baseball (Var) @ Mooresville Invitational vs. TBA
4:00 PM Baseball (Var) @ Mooresville Invitational vs. TBA
9:00 AM Baseball (Fr) Vs. North Central Inv.
9:30 AM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Ft. Wayne Carroll
|
16
|
17
12:00 PM Golf (Boys) @ MIC
5:30 PM Softball (V) @ Guerin
|
18
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Park Tudor
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Ben Davis
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) Vs. Ben Davis
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls) Vs. IHSAA Sectional
|
19
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Sectional
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) @ Ben Davis
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) @ Ben Davis
5:30 PM Softball (Fr) @ Noblesville
5:30 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Zionsville
5:30 PM Softball (V) Vs. Zionsville
|
20
4:00 PM Golf (Boys) @ Ben Davis
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Sectional
5:30 PM Softball (JV) @ Noblesville
5:30 PM Softball (V) @ Noblesville
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys) Vs. IHSAA Sectional
|
21
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Sectional
|
22
1:00 PM Baseball (Fr) @ Warren Central Tourney vs. TBA
10:00 AM Baseball (Fr) @ Warren Central Tourney
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Sectional
12:00 PM Golf (Boys) @ Connersville Invite
9:00 AM Softball (Fr) @ Ben Davis Tourney
|
23
|
24
7:00 PM Softball (V) @ Sectional
|
25
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Reg. Team & Singles & Dbls.
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls) @ IHSAA Regional
7:00 PM Softball (V) @ Sectional
|
26
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Reg. Team & Singles & Dbls.
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
|
27
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys) Vs. IHSAA Regional
8:00 PM Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
|
28
TBA Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
|
29
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls) @ Semi St & Singles & Doubles
TBA Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
|