26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
1
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Pike High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Pike High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Brownsburg High School
|
2
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JVW) @ Kokomo-DH
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) Vs. Brownsburg High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Brownsburg High School
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Lebanon High School
|
3
|
4
3:15 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Carmel/Cathedral
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ JV- Zionsville/No. Central
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Lawrence North High Schoo
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Lawrence North High Schoo
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) Vs. Fishers High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V/JV) @ JV Invite-Carmel
|
5
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Zionsville, Lebanon, BBurg
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Lawrence North- JV
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) Vs. Mt. Vernon
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Pendleton Heights High Sc
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Avon High School
|
6
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) @ Avon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) @ Avon High School
|
7
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Lebanon High School
5:00 PM Unified Track @ Hamilton County Championships
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) Vs. Avon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) Vs. Avon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Avon High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Zionsville High School
|
8
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Mt. Vernon
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Avon High School
|
9
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) @ Avon High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Avon High School
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ HCC
|
10
|
11
4:15 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Guerin JV
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) Vs. Pendleton Heights High Sc
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Western High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Indianapolis Cathedral Hi
|
12
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Indianapolis Cathedral Hi
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Lapel High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Fishers High School
6:00 PM Track & Field(Girls V/JV) @ HCC at Avon
|
13
4:15 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Elwood JV
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) Vs. Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) Vs. Fishers High School
|
14
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) @ Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) @ Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Fishers High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V/JV) @ HCC @HSE
|
15
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) Vs. Park Tudor High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Fishers High School
|
16
11:00 AM Unified Track @ HCC Championship
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) Vs. Fishers High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Fishers High School
2:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) Vs. McCutcheon High School-DH
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Zionsville Invitational
|
17
|
18
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Frankton High School
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) Vs. Lapel High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) @ Harrison High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Kokomo High School
|
19
|
20
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Brefeuf Invite
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) Vs. Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) Vs. McCutcheon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ McCutcheon High School
|
21
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) Vs. Kokomo High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ McCutcheon High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ McCutcheon High School
|
22
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Carmel Invite
|
23
11:00 AM Unified Track @ IHSAA Sectional
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) @ Freshman Ham. Cnty Tournament
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Carmel Invite
|