28
|
29
|
30
|
1
4:15 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Benton Central
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. North Montgomery
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Logansport
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Frontier
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ FISHERS HIGH SCHOOL
TBA Track & Field (Boys V) @ JV City Meet
TBA Track & Field (Girls V) @ JV City Meet
|
2
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Frontier
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Newton
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Indianapolis Cathedral
|
3
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. North White
TBA Track & Field (Boys V) @ NCC Meet
TBA Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ NCC Meet
TBA Track & Field (Girls V) @ NCC Meet
|
4
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ NCC Tournament
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Lafayette Jefferson Invit
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ NCC Tournament
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) @ FISHERS HIGH SCHOOL
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Lake Central
TBA Tennis (Girls V) Vs. NCC Tournament (East)
|
5
|
6
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. West Lafayette
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ West Lafayette
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Frankfort
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Frankfort Relays
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Frankfort Relays
|
7
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Lafayette Jefferson
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Lafayette Central Catholic
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Faith Christian
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Noblesville
|
8
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Seeger
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Twin Lakes
|
9
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. McCutcheon
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Crawfordsville
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Hamilton Southeastern
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Carmel
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Benton Central
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Benton Central
|
10
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Indianapolis Cathedral
|
11
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Twin Lakes Invit (JV)
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Indianapolis Cathedral
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ CULVER Invit
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ NCC Tournament
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ NCC Tournament
|
12
|
13
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Noblesville
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Westfield
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Carmel
TBA Golf (Boys V) @ NCC Tournament
|
14
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Lafayette Central Catholic
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Lafayette Central Catholic
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V) Vs. Sectional
6:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ South Newton
|
15
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Lafayette Jefferson
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
16
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Logansport
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Western
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Western
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ South Newton
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Track & Field (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
17
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Lafayette Central Catholic
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
18
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Kokomo
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Lawrence Central High School
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ West Lafayette Invit
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
19
|
20
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) @ North Newton
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Benton Central
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
21
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. West Lafayette
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) @ McCutcheon
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Regional
TBA Track & Field (Girls V) @ Regional
|
22
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Regional
|
23
7:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
TBA Track & Field (Boys V) @ Regional
|
24
8:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ McCutcheon Invit
|
25
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Semi-State
|
26
|
27
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
28
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Regional
|
29
3:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ City Meet
|
30
|
31
TBA Golf (Boys V) @ Sectional
TBA Track & Field (Boys V) @ State
TBA Track & Field (Girls V) @ State
|
1
|