28
|
29
|
30
|
1
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Hammond Academy of Science and Technology
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Boone Grove High School
4:45 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Lowell Senior High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ East Chicago Central
|
2
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Portage High School
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Andrean/Munster
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Griffith High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Kankakee Valley High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Kankakee Valley High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Kankakee Valley High School
|
3
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Hanover Central HS
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Bishop Noll Institute
|
4
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Hobart High School
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Crown Point High School
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Rensselaer Invite
|
5
|
6
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Andrean High School
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Andrean High School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Andrean High School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Andrean High School
|
7
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Andrean High School
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Andrean High School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Bishop Noll Institute
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Andrean High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ NCC Conference Meet
|
8
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Lowell Senior High School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Munster High School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Munster High School
|
9
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Whiting High School
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Hebron High School
|
10
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ LaPorte Uebele Invite
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Chesterton High School
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Boone Grove High School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Chesterton High School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Chesterton High School
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Chesterton High School
TBA Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ JV NCC Track Meet
|
11
8:30 AM Softball (Girls JV) @ JV Lowell Tourney
|
12
|
13
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Crown Point High School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Crown Point High School
|
14
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Andrean High School
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Michigan City High School
TBA Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Sectional Girls
|
15
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Lake Central HS
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Lake Central High School
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
16
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Bishop Noll Institute
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Bishop Noll Institute
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Portage High School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Portage High School
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Sectional Boys
|
17
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ JV Lowell Invite
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. NCC JV Tourney
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ George Rogers Clark MS/HS
|
18
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Elkhart Central High School
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Lake Central Iaconetti Invite
9:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ NCC JV Tourney (DH)
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
19
|
20
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
21
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Valparaiso HS
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Regional
TBA Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Regional Girls
|
22
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Bishop Noll Institute
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Regional
|
23
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V) @ NCC Conference Tourney
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
TBA Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Regional Boys
|
24
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
25
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Semi-State
|
26
|
27
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
28
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Regional
|
29
|
30
|
31
TBA Golf (Boys V) @ Sectional
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ State - Teams
TBA Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ State Girls
|
1
|