29
|
30
|
1
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School
5:00 PM Track (Boys V) @ Decatur Co. Meet
|
2
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. South Decatur High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Knightstown High School
|
3
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School
5:00 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) Vs. Brookville Middle School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Waldron Jr. / Sr. High School
5:00 PM Track (Boys V) @ Edinburgh Schools
|
4
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Connersville
|
5
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Rising Sun
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Rising Sun
|
6
|
7
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Edinburgh & Hauser
4:30 PM Track (Boys JH) Vs. Edinburgh & South Decatur
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Knightstown High School
5:00 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ Immanual Lutheran & South Decatur
|
8
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Morristown & Triton Central
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ Connersville Middle School
5:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Oldenburg Academy
5:00 PM Track (Boys V) @ MHC Meet
|
9
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. South Ripley High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School
TBA Softball (Girls V) Vs.
|
10
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Southwestern High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Southwestern High School
5:00 PM Track (Boys JH) @ MHC Meet
5:00 PM Track (Boys V) Vs. Union Jr-Sr High School - Modoc
|
11
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ Greensburg & South Decatur
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Southwestern High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Southwestern High School
|
12
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Edinburgh (DH)
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) Vs. MHC Meet
|
13
|
14
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. East Central
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. South Decatur High School
5:00 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ Union County Middle School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. South Decatur High School
|
15
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ South Decatur High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ South Decatur High School
5:30 PM Track (Boys V) @ Franklin County High School
|
16
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Milan High School
|
17
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Eastern Hancock High School
5:30 PM Track (Boys V) @ East Central
|
18
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Batesville
|
19
12:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Connersville Invitational
|
20
|
21
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Jac-Cen-Del High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
22
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Jac-Cen-Del High School
|
23
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
24
|
25
|
26
|