29
|
30
|
1
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) Vs. Bishop Chatard
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Bishop Chatard (JV Only)
4:15 PM Golf (Boys) @ Park Tudor
5:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Park Tudor
5:30 PM Baseball (Fr) Vs. Brebeuf
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) @ Warren Central
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) @ Warren Central
5:30 PM Softball (Fr) Vs. Center Grove
5:30 PM Softball (JV) @ Warren Central
5:30 PM Softball (V) @ Warren Central
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys) @ Warren Central (JV Only)
|
2
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Cathedral (JV Only)
5:30 PM Baseball (Fr) @ Franklin Central
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Warren Central
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) Vs. Warren Central
5:30 PM Softball (Fr) @ Roncalli
6:00 PM Rugby (Boys Var) Vs. Avon
6:30 PM Lacrosse (Girls Var) Vs. Brownsburg (Senior Night)
|
3
5:30 PM Baseball (Fr) @ Ben Davis
5:30 PM Softball (Fr) @ Avon
5:30 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Roncalli
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls) @ MIC FIRST ROUND
6:00 PM Rugby (Girls V) Vs. Brownsburg
|
4
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) Vs. Marion County vs. LN
5:30 PM Softball (JV) @ Pendleton Heights
5:30 PM Softball (V) @ Marion County vs. Lawrence North
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys) @ Pike Invitational
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls) @ Pike Invitational
|
5
1:00 PM Rugby (Boys Var) @ Noblesville
1:00 PM Rugby (Girls V) Vs. Warsaw
10:00 AM Baseball (Var) @ Marion County vs. BD/BG
10:00 AM Softball (Fr) @ Fishers (DH)
10:00 AM Softball (V) @ Marion County vs. Southport/Speedway
11:00 AM Baseball (Fr) @ Kokomo (DH)
12:00 PM Golf (Boys) @ North Central Inv
12:00 PM Softball (V) @ Marion County
2:00 PM Baseball (Var) @ Marion County
2:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Ft. Wayne Homestead
2:30 PM Rugby (Girls V) Vs. Warsaw
8:30 AM Tennis (Girls) @ MIC Championship
9:00 AM Track & Field (Boys Fr) @ Marion County
9:00 AM Track & Field (Girls Fr) @ Marion County
|
6
|
7
4:00 PM Golf (Boys) @ Lebanon
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) Vs. Carmel
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Marion County vs. Roncalli
5:30 PM Baseball (Fr) Vs. Cardinal Ritter
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Lebanon
5:30 PM Softball (V) Vs. Brebeuf
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys) @ Warren Under Class Relays
6:00 PM Softball (V) @ Marion County Championship
|
8
4:15 PM Golf (Boys) @ Anderson
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Hamilton Southeastern
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) @ Marion County vs. BG/PT
5:30 PM Baseball (Fr) @ Pike
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Carmel
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) Vs. Carmel
5:30 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Carmel
5:30 PM Softball (V) Vs. Carmel
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls) Vs. Marion County
7:30 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Columbus North
|
9
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Marion County
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) @ Carmel
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) @ Carmel
5:30 PM Softball (Fr) @ Ben Davis
5:30 PM Softball (JV) @ Cathedral
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys) Vs. Marion County
6:00 PM Rugby (Boys Var) @ Hamilton Southeastern
|
10
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Marion County Championship
5:30 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Lawrence North
6:00 PM Baseball (Var) @ Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 PM Rugby (Girls V) Vs. Carmel
|
11
|
12
1:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Bloomington South
1:00 PM Rugby (Boys Var) Vs. St. Xavier
11:00 AM Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Bloomington North
12:00 PM Baseball (Var) @ Mooresville Invitational vs. TBA
4:00 PM Baseball (Var) @ Mooresville Invitational vs. TBA
9:00 AM Baseball (Fr) Vs. North Central Inv.
9:00 AM Golf (Boys) @ Culver Invitational Tournament
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Carmel Inv.
9:30 AM Tennis (Girls) @ Ft. Wayne Carroll
|
13
|
14
12:00 PM Golf (Boys) @ MIC
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) @ Marion County Championship
5:30 PM Softball (V) Vs. Guerin
|
15
4:30 PM Golf (Boys) @ Lawrence North
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) @ Park Tudor
5:30 PM Baseball (Fr) Vs. Roncalli
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) @ Ben Davis
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) @ Ben Davis
5:30 PM Softball (JV) @ Ben Davis
5:30 PM Softball (V) @ Ben Davis
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls) Vs. IHSAA Sectional
6:45 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Center Grove
|
16
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Sectional
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Ben Davis
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) Vs. Ben Davis
5:30 PM Softball (Fr) Vs. Noblesville
5:30 PM Softball (JV) @ Zionsville
5:30 PM Softball (V) @ Zionsville
6:45 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Lafayette Harrison
|
17
4:00 PM Golf (Boys) @ Ben Davis
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Sectional
5:30 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Noblesville
5:30 PM Softball (V) Vs. Noblesville
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys) Vs. IHSAA Sectional
|
18
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Sectional
|
19
1:00 PM Baseball (Fr) @ Warren Central Tourney vs. TBA
10:00 AM Baseball (Fr) @ Warren Central Tourney
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Sectional
10:30 AM Baseball (Var) Vs. NC Classic vs. Charlestown
10:30 AM Softball (JV) @ Ben Davis Tourney
11:00 AM Softball (Fr) @ Ben Davis Tourney
12:00 PM Golf (Boys) @ Connersville Invite
6:00 PM Baseball (Var) Vs. NC Classic vs. Western Boone
9:00 AM Softball (Fr) @ Ben Davis Tourney
9:00 AM Softball (JV) @ Ben Davis Tourney
|
20
|
21
7:00 PM Softball (V) @ Sectional
|
22
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Reg. Team & Singles & Dbls.
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls) @ IHSAA Regional
7:00 PM Softball (V) @ Sectional
|
23
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Reg. Team & Singles & Dbls.
5:30 PM Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
|
24
6:00 PM Softball (V) @ Sectional Championship
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys) Vs. IHSAA Regional
8:00 PM Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
|
25
TBA Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
|
26
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls) @ Semi St & Singles & Doubles
TBA Baseball (Var) @ Sectional
TBA Rugby (Girls V) @ Semi State
|