29
|
30
|
1
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Hagerstown Jr/Sr High
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Winchester Community High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Franklin County High School
|
2
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Franklin County High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Winchester Community High School
|
3
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Union City Community High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. New Castle Chrysler High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Randolph Southern High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Union County Invitational
|
4
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Centerville High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Connersville HS
5:15 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ (Hagerstown Invitational)
|
5
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Wayne County Tourney
|
6
|
7
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Randolph Southern High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Monroe Central High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. Eastern Hancock/ Richmond
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. East Central High School
|
8
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Hagerstown Jr/Sr High
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Centerville High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Winchester Community High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Union City Community High School
|
9
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Seton Catholic High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Centerville High School
|
10
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Hagerstown Jr/Sr High
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Union City Community High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ TEC
|
11
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Wapahani High School
|
12
1:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Northeastern Invitational
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Northeastern Invitational
9:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Wayne County Tourney
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ TEC
|
13
|
14
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ TEC
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Scecina Memorial HS
|
15
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln HS
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Winchester Community High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Daleville High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Girls Sectional
|
16
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Connersville HS
|
17
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Jay County High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Boys Sectional
|
18
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
19
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V) Vs. TEC
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. South Adams High School
|
20
|
21
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
22
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Regional
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Girls Regional
|
23
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Regional
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
24
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Eastern Hancock High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Boys Regional
|
25
|
26
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Semi-State
|
27
|
28
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
29
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Regional
|
30
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Cowan High School
|
31
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Richmond Invite
|
1
|
2
|