29
|
30
|
1
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed 6-8) Vs. McCutcheon
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Turkey Run
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Fountain Central
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Fountain Central - JV (5) to follow
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed 6-8) @ Covington/Bismarck/North Vermillion
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. RP/Fountain Central
|
2
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Rockville
|
3
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Seeger
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Fountain Central
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Seeger / Crawfordsville
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Fountain Central - JV (5) to follow
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ R.P / N. V. / S. V. / Cov
|
4
|
5
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Turkey Run - DH
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Turkey Run - DH
12:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Turkey Run
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Covington - Invitational
|
6
|
7
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Covington
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ South Vermillion
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Bi-County
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ South Vermillion
|
8
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Bi-County
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. South Vermillion
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. South Vermillion
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed 6-8) @ South Vermillion / Covington
|
9
6:00 PM AHS Spring Music Concert and Awards @ Attica High School
|
10
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed 6-8) Vs. Southmont
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Bi-County (Rainout Date)
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ WRC
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Hoopeston, IL
6:00 PM AES Spring Concert Grades 5-8 @ Attica High School
|
11
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Southmont
|
12
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Riverton Parke - DH
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Riverton Parke - DH
12:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Riverton Parke
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ WRC
|
13
|
14
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Southmont / Covington
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ WRC Finals
|
15
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Seeger
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Seeger - JV (5) to follow
6:00 PM AES Violin Concert @ Attica High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Sectional - GIRLS
|
16
6:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectionals
|
17
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Seeger
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ North Vermillion / Fountain Central
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Seeger - JV (5) to follow
6:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional Semi-Finals
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Sectional - BOYS
|
18
6:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional Finals
|
19
|
20
|
21
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Clinton Prairie
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
22
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Fountain Central / Turkey Run
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Regional - GIRLS
|
23
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
24
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. West Lafayette
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Regional - BOYS
7:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional Finals
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional Finals
|
29
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ WRC
|
30
7:00 PM WRC Selection Meeting @ Seeger
|
31
6:00 PM Spring Sports Awards @ Attica High School
|
1
|
2
|