29
|
30
|
1
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ HSE/LC@Ironwood
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. HSE/LC@MapleCreek
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Park Tudor
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Guerin Catholic
5:30 PM Baseball (Blue) Vs. Noblesville
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ New Palestine
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Shelbyville
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V & @ Shelbyville
6:00 PM Baseball (V) Vs. Laf.Central Catholic
7:00 PM VB B V Vs. Metro Tournament
|
2
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ ParkTudor@EagleCreek-cancelled
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ North Central-Indy-JV only
5:30 PM Baseball (Gold) Vs. Lawrence North
5:30 PM Baseball (V) Vs. City Qtr Final vs. Herron
5:30 PM Lax B JV1 @ Guerin Catholic
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Warren Central C
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Shelbyville
6:00 PM Lax G JV Blue @ Bishop Chatard High School
6:00 PM Rugby Boys V @ Fishers
7:00 PM Baseball (Blue) @ Roncalli
7:30 PM Lax G V @ Bishop Chatard High School
|
3
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Carmel
5:30 PM Baseball (Blue) Vs. Franklin Central
5:30 PM Baseball (Gold) Vs. Whiteland Community
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Beech Grove-cancelled
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Harrison
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Bloomington North
7:00 PM VB B V Vs. Metro Semi & Finals
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ City@SouthGrove
|
4
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Bishop Chatard High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ City Semis vs Ritter at Brookside Park
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Carmel
5:30 PM Baseball (V) Vs. City Semis vs Chatard
6:00 PM Baseball (Blue) Vs. Laf Jeff
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Pike Invite
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V & @ Pike Invite
|
5
1:00 PM Baseball (Blue) @ Perry Meridian
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ State Preview @ Prairie View
1:00 PM Lax G JV Blue @ Penn High School
10:00 AM Baseball (Gold) @ Zionsville
11:00 AM Baseball (Blue) @ Perry Meridian
12:00 PM Baseball (Gold) @ Zionsville
12:00 PM Baseball (V) Vs. Huntington North High School
12:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ NorthCentralInvite@Coffin
12:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ HSE Mudsock Invite@GrayEagle
2:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. S.B. St. Joseph's
2:15 PM Lax G JV Gold @ Penn High School
3:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ City Finals @ Brookside Park
3:24 PM Rugby Boys V @ Midwest Tournament
3:45 PM Lax G V @ Penn High School
8:00 AM VB B V @ Carmel Tournament
|
6
3:25 PM Rugby Boys V @ Midwest Tournament
|
7
5:00 PM Baseball (Gold) @ Bishop Chatard High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) Vs. Fishers-cancelled no team
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Center Grove
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V & @ City
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Roncalli-9th
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ UnderClass Relays
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Westfield
7:00 PM VB B V Vs. Blue & Gold / Sr. night
|
8
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ CrookedStickInvite
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Westfield
5:30 PM Baseball (Blue) @ New Castle High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Gold) Vs. Roncalli
5:30 PM Lax B JV1 @ Hamilton Southeastern
6:00 PM Baseball (V) @ Zionsville
6:00 PM Lax G JV Gold Vs. Zionsville
|
9
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Warren@Morningstar
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Carmel
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Zionsville
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ City Championship
5:30 PM Baseball (V) Vs. Lawrence North
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. North Central-Indy
5:45 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Kokomo High School
TBA Lax B JV2 @ Hamilton Southeastern
|
10
4:15 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Guerin@Pebblebrook
4:15 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Guerin@PebbleBrook
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Zionsville
5:00 PM Baseball (Blue) Vs. Pendleton Heights
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Carmel
5:30 PM Baseball (Gold) @ New Palestine
5:30 PM Lax B JV1 @ Zionsville
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Ben Davis
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Ben Davis
6:00 PM Lax G JV Gold @ Center Grove
7:00 PM Lax G V @ Park Tudor
|
11
5:30 PM Baseball (Blue) Vs. Warren Central
5:30 PM Baseball (Gold) @ Harrison
5:30 PM Baseball (V) @ Warren Central
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Zionsville
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Zionsville
6:00 PM Lax G JV Blue @ Noblesville
7:30 PM Lax G V @ Noblesville
|
12
1:00 PM Baseball (Blue) @ Harrison
1:00 PM Baseball (Gold) Vs. Pike-cancelled
1:00 PM Rugby Boys V @ Ft. Wayne Dwenger
1:30 PM Lax G JV Blue @ Culver Millitary
10:00 AM Lax G JV Blue @ Guerin Catholic
10:00 AM Lax G JV Gold @ Brownsburg High School
11:00 AM Baseball (Blue) @ Harrison
11:30 AM Lax G JV Blue @ Brebeuf Preparatory
11:30 AM Lax G JV Gold @ Crown Point High School
12:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Angola Invite@Glendarin
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls Fr) @ Carmel Invite
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ City 1st Rd
9:00 AM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Frosh City
9:00 AM Track & Field (Girls V & @ Freshmen City
TBA Lax B JV2 Vs. Carmel
TBA VB B V @ Regionals
|
13
|
14
4:15 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Chatard/Heritage@MapleCreek
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ City Finals
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Brownsburg High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Lax G V Vs. Chatard vs Warren - Sectionals
7:30 PM Lax G V Vs. Cathedral vs Center Grove -Sectionals
8:00 PM Baseball (V) @ City Final
|
15
5:30 PM Baseball (Gold) Vs. Brebeuf Preparatory
5:30 PM Lax B JV1 @ Noblesville
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Perry Meridian- cancelled
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Perry Meridian
5:45 PM Track & Field (Girls V & @ Sectional
6:00 PM Baseball (Blue) @ Columbus East
|
16
3:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Noblesville@Purgatory
5:00 PM Baseball (V) @ Bishop Chatard High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Blue) Vs. Bishop Chatard High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Gold) @ Center Grove
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Warren Central
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Warren Central
7:30 PM Lax G V @ TBA- Sectionals final
|
17
4:15 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Brownsburg@MapleCreek
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Sectional Final @ North Central
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Carmel - 9th
5:30 PM Baseball (V) Vs. Indpls. Card. Ritter
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Sectional @ North Central
6:00 PM Baseball (Blue) @ Brebeuf Preparatory
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Lebanon
TBA Rugby Boys V @ National Tournament (MO)
|
18
5:00 PM Baseball (Blue) @ Whiteland Community
5:30 PM Baseball (Gold) @ Franklin Central
5:30 PM Lax B JV1 Vs. Carmel
6:00 PM VB B V @ Quarter Finals
7:00 PM Baseball (V) @ Whiteland Community
TBA Rugby Boys V @ National Tournament (MO)
|
19
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ MuncieInvite@PlayersClub
1:00 PM VB B V @ All Star Match
10:00 AM Baseball (Gold) @ Anderson High School
11:00 AM VB B V @ Semi Finals
12:00 PM Baseball (Gold) @ Anderson High School
3:00 PM VB B V @ Championship Match
TBA Rugby Boys V @ National Tournament
|
20
|
21
5:30 PM Baseball (Blue) @ Center Grove
|
22
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. ParkTudor@CCI
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Regional vs Mt. Vernon
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional vs Lawrence North
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V & @ Regional @ Ben Davis
|
23
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Regional Final vs HSE
|
24
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional Final vs Warren
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Regional @ NC
7:30 PM Baseball (V) @ Sectionals vs Warren Central
|
25
|
26
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ JeffClassic@Battleground
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Semi-State vs Carroll
5:00 PM Rugby Boys V @ State Semifinal vs Culver
|