30
|
1
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Brownstown Central High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Jennings County High School
6:00 PM Baseball (FR-White) @ Saint Xavier High School
|
2
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Henryville Junior/Senior High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Clarksville High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ MERCY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ MERCY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
|
3
4:30 PM Baseball (FR-White) Vs. Clarksville High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Borden High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Jennings County High School
6:30 PM Baseball (JV-Red) Vs. Jennings County High School
|
4
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Bardstown Invitational
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Bardstown Invitational
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Trinity High School For Boys
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School
|
5
6:00 PM Baseball (FR-White) Vs. Lanesville High School
6:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Jasper 8 Team Invitational
|
6
2:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Evansville Memorial H.S.
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Castle High School
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Jasper 8 Team Invitational
|
7
|
8
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Big Four Invitational
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. HHC 1st Round
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ HHC 1st Round
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ HHC 1st Round
|
9
4:15 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Charlestown/North Harrison/Corydon
5:00 PM Baseball (JV-Red) Vs. Providence High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ HHC
|
10
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ HHC 2nd Round
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ HHC 2nd Round
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ HHC 2nd Round
|
11
5:30 PM Baseball (JV-Red) @ South Central Jr./Sr. High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ HHC
|
12
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ HHC Final Round
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ HHC Final Round
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ HHC Final Round
|
13
11:00 AM Baseball (FR-White) Vs. Jennings County High School
12:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Scottsburg High School
|
14
|
15
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Silver Creek High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Charlestown High School
6:00 PM Baseball (JV-Red) Vs. Silver Creek High School
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Charlestown High School
|
16
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ South Central Jr./Sr. High School
5:30 PM Baseball (JV-Red) @ Madison Consolidated High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) Vs. IHSAA Sectional #16
|
17
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Columbus East
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. IHSAA Sectional #29 Semi-Finals
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Silver Creek High School
6:00 PM Baseball (FR-White) @ Scottsburg High School
6:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Oldham County
|
18
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. IHSAA Sectional #29 Finals
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ North Harrison High School
6:00 PM Baseball (JV-Red) @ Saint Xavier High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. IHSAA Sectional #17
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ North Harrison High School
|
19
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. LOUISVILLE MALE TRADITIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
7:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. LOUISVILLE MALE TRADITIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
|
20
1:00 PM Unified Track @ IHSAA Sectional #7
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington South High School
12:00 PM Baseball (JV-Red) @ Bloomington South High School
12:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. HHC
3:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Bloomington North High School
|
21
|
22
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ New Albany High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectionals
|
23
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Regionals
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectionals
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ IHSAA Regional #1
|
24
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Regionals
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectionals
|
25
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Corydon/North Harrison/Lanesville
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectionals
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ IHSAA Regional #2
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectionals
|
26
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectionals
|
27
1:00 PM Unified Track @ IHSAA Regional #2
3:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectionals
TBA Tennis (Girls V) @ Semi-State
|
28
|
29
12:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectionals
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Borden/South Central
|
30
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Regionals
|
31
6:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Corydon Central High School
|
1
|
2
|
3
|