30
|
1
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Union County High School
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Rushville/Richmond
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Connersville High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ (South Dearborn Invitation)
|
2
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Union County High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Northeastern High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Batesville High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Batesville High School
|
3
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Connersville High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Northeastern High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Oldenburg Academy
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Lawrenceburg High School Unified Track
|
4
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ New Castle
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ New Castle
|
5
|
6
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Batesville High School Invite
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Centerville High School
|
7
|
8
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Greensburg High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Greensburg High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Lawrenceburg High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Lawrenceburg High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. South Dearborn High School
|
9
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Milan High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Batesville High School
|
10
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Union County High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. South Dearborn High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. South Dearborn High School
|
11
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. (Lawrenceburg, Oldenburg, Greensburg. & FC)
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ EIAC
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ EIAC
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Batesville High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Batesville High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ South Dearborn High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ South Dearborn High School
|
12
|
13
11:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Edgewood Unified Track Invite
9:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Reserve Baseball Tournament
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ EIAC
9:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Greenfield Central HS (Invite)
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ EIAC
9:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Reserve Track and Field (EIAC )
|
14
|
15
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Richmond High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Lawrenceburg High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln High School
|
16
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ East Central High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ East Central High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Girls Sectional
|
17
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectionals
|
18
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Greensburg High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Greensburg High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Greensburg High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Boys Sectional
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. East Central High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. East Central High School
|
19
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
5:30 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Connersville High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Connersville High School -DH
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Rushville Consolidated HS
|
20
1:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Unified Track Sectionals
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ New Castle Invite
9:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Centerville High School Tournament
|
21
|
22
|
23
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Girls Regional
7:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectionals
|
24
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
25
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Milan/South Ripley
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Boys Regional
7:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectionals
|
26
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectionals
|
27
1:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Unified Track Regionals
11:30 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
|