30
|
1
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ *Kokomo
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Harrison
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Delphi
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Lafayette Jefferson
|
2
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Wabash
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Western
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Harrison
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Harrison
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Peru
|
3
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Carroll
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. *Kokomo
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Harrison
|
4
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Maconaquah-cancelled
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Kokomo-9th gr.-cancelled
|
5
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Huntington North-DH
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ NCC Meet
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V/J @ NCC Meet
|
6
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson Invite
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ NCC Meet
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Muncie Central
11:00 AM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Eastern
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ NCC Tournament
9:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Miami
|
7
|
8
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Northwestern
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ NCC Tournament
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ NCC Tournament
7:00 PM Special Events @ Senior Awards Banquet
|
9
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Culver Military
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Wabash
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Wabash
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. *Huntington North
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Huntington North
|
10
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Lewis Cass
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Northwestern
|
11
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Peru & Western (3-way)
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Kokomo
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Northwestern
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Kokomo
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V/J @ 3 Way (Kokomo/Marion)
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Rossville High School
|
12
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Maconaquah
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Maconaquah
7:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Pioneer
|
13
1:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ NCC Tournament
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. NCC Tournament
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ NCC Tournament
12:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. NCC Tournament
2:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. NCC Tournament
4:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. NCC Tournament
|
14
|
15
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V & JV) @ NCC Meet
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Twin Lakes
|
16
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Cass
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V/J @ Sectional
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ *Marion
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Marion
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Marion
|
17
4:45 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Sectional
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Marion
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Marion
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ *Marion
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Marion
|
18
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V & JV) Vs. Harrison
4:45 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Sectional
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ West Lafayette
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Sectional
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ West Lafayette
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ West Lafayette
|
19
4:45 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Sectional
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Zionsville
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Zionsville
|
20
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Avon High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ LaPorte
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V & JV) @ W. Lafayette Invite
|
21
|
22
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V & JV) Vs. 3 Way Meet (Laf Jeff/W Laf)
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
23
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V/J @ Regional
TBA Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Regional - Kokomo
|
24
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
25
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V & JV) Vs. 3 Way (Twin Lakes/Winamac)
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Regional
7:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
26
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
27
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Wabash Invititational-Vars
TBA Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Semi State - Muncie Burri
|