30
|
1
3:15 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Carmel/Cathedral
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ JV- Zionsville/No. Central
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) @ WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Lawrence North High Schoo
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Lawrence North High Schoo
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Fishers High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V/JV) @ JV Invite-Pike
|
2
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Zionsville, Lebanon, BBurg
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Lawrence North- JV
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) Vs. Avon High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) @ Mt. Vernon
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Pendleton Heights High Sc
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Avon High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Avon High School
|
3
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Hamilton Heights High Sch
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) Vs. Avon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) Vs. Avon High School
|
4
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) Vs. Lebanon High School
5:00 PM Unified Track @ Hamilton County Championships
5:30 PM Track & Field(Girls V/JV) @ HSE Invite (JV)
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) @ Avon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) @ Avon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Avon High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Zionsville-Postpnd to May 8
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Zionsville-Postpnd to May 8
|
5
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Mt. Vernon-Canceled
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V/JV) @ County @ Carmel
5:30 PM Track & Field(Girls V/JV) @ County @ Carmel
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Avon High School
|
6
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) Vs. WESTFIELD Invite
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) Vs. Avon High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Avon High School
2:00 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ JV Zionsville Invite
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ HCC
|
7
|
8
4:15 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Guerin JV
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) Vs. Eastern High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) @ Pendleton Heights High Sc
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Pendleton Heights High Sc
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Zionsville High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Zionsville High School
|
9
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) Vs. Indianapolis Cathedral Hi
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Lapel High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Fishers High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Fishers High School
6:00 PM Track & Field(Girls V/JV) @ HCC at Fishers
TBA Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Crooked Stick Invite
|
10
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Hamilton Heights High Sch
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) Vs. NORTH MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) @ Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) @ Fishers High School
|
11
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) Vs. Western Boone-Canceled
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) Vs. Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) Vs. Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Fishers High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V/JV) @ HCC @Zionsville
|
12
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ CENTER GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Fishers High School
|
13
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ JV- Hamilton SE Invite
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Southmont High School
11:00 AM Softball (Girls JV) @ WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL
11:00 AM Unified Track @ HCC Championship
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) @ Fishers High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Fishers High School
2:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) @ McCutcheon High School-DH
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Zionsville Invitational
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ JV Brownsburg Invite
|
14
|
15
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ *HCC Tny
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Frankton High School
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Lapel High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) Vs. Harrison High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Kokomo High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Fishers High School
|
16
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ JV Noblesville
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Anderson High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Anderson High School
5:30 PM Track & Field(Girls V/JV) @ Sectional
|
17
4:15 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Sectional
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) @ Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) @ McCutcheon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. McCutcheon High School
|
18
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Hamilton County Golf Meet
4:15 PM Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Sectional
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JVG) @ Kokomo High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. McCutcheon High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. McCutcheon High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V/JV) @ Sectional
|
19
6:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. FRANKLIN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Carmel Invite
|
20
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) @ Muncie Central Invite
11:00 AM Unified Track @ IHSAA Sectional
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JVW) @ Freshman Ham. Cnty Tournament
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Carmel Invite
|
21
|
22
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional vs Hamilton SE
|
23
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V/JV) Vs. Western/Chatard
5:30 PM Track & Field(Girls V/JV) @ Regional
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Regional
|
24
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Sectional
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
25
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V/JV) @ Regional
TBA Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Sectional
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
|
26
|
27
11:00 AM Unified Track @ IHSAA Regional
4:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Sectional
TBA Tennis (Girls V/JV) @ Semi-State
|