30
|
1
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Pendleton Heights High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Pendleton Heights & Brebeuf Jesuit
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V) Vs. Fishers & Lawrence Central
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. Kokomo High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) @ Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
|
2
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Guerin Catholic High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Pendleton Heights High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Wapahani High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
3
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Carmel & Zionsville
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Gold) Vs. Carmel High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
4
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Carmel High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) @ Carmel High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Kokomo High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ JV HSE Invitational
5:30 PM Track & Field (Unified) @ Hamilton County Meet
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
5
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Hamilton Heights High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Hamilton County Meet
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Hamilton County Meet
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
6
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ State Preview
2:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Zionsville Invitational
3:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Hamilton Southeastern High School
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ HCC Tournament
|
7
|
8
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Park Tudor School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) Vs. Elwood Community High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Elwood Community High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. McCutcheon High School
|
9
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Crooked Stick Invitational
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. Noblesville Relays
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Harrison High School - West Lafayette
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Kokomo High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) Vs. Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ HCC Meet
|
10
6:00 PM Awards Night Recognition @ NHS Auditorium
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Unified) @ Carmel High School
|
11
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Anderson High School
5:15 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Tipton High School
5:15 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Bishop Chatard High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Brownsburg High School
6:45 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) @ Tipton High School
|
12
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Brownsburg High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ HCC Meet
|
13
1:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. HCC Invitational
10:00 AM Softball (Girls JV Gold) Vs. Fishers High School
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Bishop Chatard Tournament
11:00 AM Track & Field (Unified) Vs. HCC Meet
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Brownsburg High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Brownsburg High School
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Zionsville's Sollman Invitational
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ HCC Tournament (Rain Date)
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ JV Brownsburg Invitational
|
14
|
15
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ HCC Meet
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Kokomo High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV Gold) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ Harrison High School - West Lafayette
|
16
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Tipton & Westfield
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Sectional
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) @ Avon High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Avon High School
|
17
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Fishers High School
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School (Sectional)
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV Gold) Vs. North Central High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Scecina Memorial High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Avon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ Avon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Avon High School
|
18
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Hamilton County Meet
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) Vs. North Central High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. North Central High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Avon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. Avon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Avon High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
19
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Avon High School
|
20
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Muncie Central Invitational
1:00 PM Track & Field (Unified) Vs. Sectional
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Avon High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ HCC County Tournament
TBA Softball (Girls JV Black) @ Pendleton Heights Tournament
|
21
|
22
7:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Carmel High School (Sectional)
|
23
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Regional
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Regional
|
24
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Tipton High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Regional
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
25
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Regional
|
26
|
27
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Semi State
TBA Track & Field (Unified) @ Regional
|