26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
1
4:45 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Churubusco/Hamilton
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Churubusco/Hamilton
4:45 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ West Noble/Westview
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ NECC Tny vs Busco
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ NECC Finals
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) @ Westview Invit.
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) @ Westview Invit.
6:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Warsaw - Max Truex Inv.
|
2
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Concord JV Tourney
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ NECC Finals
8:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Wawasee Invitational
|
3
|
4
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Lakeland/Eastside
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) Vs. Goshen MS
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Lakeland/Eastside
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Central Noble HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Central Noble HS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) Vs. West Noble MS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) Vs. West Noble MS
|
5
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
4:45 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Westview Jr-Sr HS
4:45 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Westview Jr-Sr HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Eastside HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Eastside HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Eastside HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Eastside HS
|
6
|
7
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) Vs. Lakeland HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Lakeland HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Fremont HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Fremont HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Fremont HS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) @ Garrett Middle School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) @ Garrett Middle School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Fremont HS
|
8
4:45 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ C. Noble/Wawasee
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Mishawaka Tourney
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Kelly Relays
|
9
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Warsaw HS (DH)
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Jimtown HS
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Mishawaka Tourney
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Culver Triple Dual
7:30 AM Golf (Boys JV) @ Fremont JV Invitational
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls JV) @ East Noble JV Inv.
9:00 AM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Goshen Relays
|
10
|
11
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ NorthWood MS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls JV) Vs. Bethany Christian HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Bethany Christian HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ New Prairie HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Elkhart Central HS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys JH) Vs. Central Noble MS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls JH) Vs. Central Noble MS
|
12
4:45 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ Pr. Heights/Hamilton
4:45 PM Tennis (Girls JV) Vs. Angola HS
4:45 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Angola HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Hamilton HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Hamilton HS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ NECC Trials
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ NECC Trials
|
13
|
14
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Bethany Christian MS-HS
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ NECC Tourney
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Prairie Heights HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Prairie Heights HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Prairie Heights HS
|
15
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Westview Jr-Sr HS
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ NECC Meet
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ NECC Meet
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Mishawaka HS
|
16
1:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ Goshen Boys Inv.
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Northridge HS (DH)
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Concord (DH)
9:00 AM Softball (Girls JV) @ Elk. Memorial Tourney
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ NECC Tourney
9:00 AM Track & Field (Boys JH) @ NECC Finals
9:00 AM Track & Field (Girls JH) @ NECC Finals
TBA Golf (Boys V) @ Angola Inv.
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ Queen of Diamonds Tourney
|
17
|
18
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ NECC Boys Tournament
4:45 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ C. Noble/Pr. Heights
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) @ C. Noble/Pr. Heights
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Westview HS
5:15 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ FW Canterbury HS
|
19
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ NECC Girls Tournament
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Westview HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Wawasee HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Wawasee HS
5:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. West Noble/Garrett
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. West Noble/Garrett
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Sectional
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Westview HS
|
20
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional Round 1
|
21
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional Semis
4:45 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Sectional
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ West Noble HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. West Noble HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ West Noble HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. West Noble HS
6:30 PM JH Spring Sports Awards Night @ FHS Cafeteria
|
22
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sectional Final
|
23
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ NECC Meet
10:00 AM Softball (Girls JV) @ Concord JV Inv.
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. SB Clay HS (DH)
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ SB St. Joseph HS
9:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Angola JV 4-Way
|
24
|
25
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional Round 1
4:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Plymouth HS
|
26
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional Semi-Final
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Regional
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Regional
|
27
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Regional
TBA Baseball (Boys V) @ Sectional
|
28
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Regional
7:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sectional Finals
|
29
|
30
12:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Semi-State
8:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ LaVille Lancer Inv.
|