26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
1
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Churubusco and Fairfield
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ NECC Tournament Semi-Finals
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Westview Invite
|
2
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ NECC Tournament Championship
|
3
|
4
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JH) Vs. Eastside Junior/Senior High School
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. Edon and Oak Farm
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Hicksville, OH
|
5
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Westview Junior-Senior High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Fremont & Angola
|
6
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Fremont Middle School and Angola
|
7
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Churubusco High School
|
8
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Lakeland Invite (Boys)/Westview Invite (Girls)
|
9
8:00 AM Baton Competittion @ Hamilton Community Schools
|
10
|
11
4:45 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Prairie Heights Middle School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Blackhawk Christian School
5:00 PM Golf (Boys JH) Vs. Central Noble and West Noble
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Fairfield High School
|
12
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JH) @ Prairie Heights and Fairfield
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Fairfield High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ NECC Trials
|
13
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JH) Vs. Lakeland/Garrett
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. Eastside Junior/Senior High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Canterbury School
|
14
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Garrett High School
|
15
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ NECC Finals
|
16
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Woodlan High School
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Angola Invitational
9:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Jr. NECC Championships
|
17
|
18
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JH) @ Jr. NECC Championship
|
19
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Central Noble High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Lakeland High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ IHSAA Girls Sectional
|
20
|
21
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Angola High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ IHSAA Boys Sectionals
|
22
|
23
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ NECC Tournament
|