5
|
6
|
7
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Lafayette Jefferson
|
8
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
|
9
|
10
|
11
1:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Twin Lakes
1:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Culver Invite
1:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V/J @ Culver Invite
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Logan Invitational
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Twin Lakes
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Twin Lakes
7:30 AM Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Rochester Invite (Vars.)
|
12
|
13
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Northwestern
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson
|
14
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Twin Lakes
4:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Peru
4:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V/J @ Peru
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ McCutcheon
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. McCutcheon
|
15
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Rochester Community
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. McCutcheon
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ McCutcheon
|
16
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Lewis Cass
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Taylor-???
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J Vs. West Lafayette
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V/J Vs. West Lafayette
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Taylor
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Taylor
|
17
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. West Lafayette
|
18
11:00 AM Softball (Girls JV) @ 3-way-Hamm. Noll-SB Clay
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ 3 Way - Hamm Noll-SB Clay
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Twin Lakes Invite - A
|
19
|
20
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Peru
|
21
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Oak Hill
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Maconaquah
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Kokomo
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Kokomo
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Harrison
|
22
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V & JV) @ Kokomo/Indy Ars Tech
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Kokomo
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Kokomo
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Kokomo
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V/J @ Kokomo
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Eastern
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Eastern
|
23
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. *Kokomo
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Huntington North
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Harrison
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Harrison
|
24
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Peru
|
25
11:00 AM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Frankfort Invite
11:00 AM Track & Field (Girls V/J @ Frankfort Invite
11:30 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Benton Central
12:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Benton Central
8:00 AM Golf (Boys V & JV) Vs. Logansport Invite
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Logan Tourney
|
26
|
27
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. Maconaquah
4:45 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J @ Twin Lakes
4:45 PM Track & Field (Girls V/J @ Twin Lakes
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V & JV) Vs. Culver Academy
|
28
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V & JV) Vs. Maconaquah
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Rochester Community
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ McCutcheon
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ McCutcheon
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V & J Vs. Lafayette Jefferson
|
29
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ Peru
|
30
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Winamac Community High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Plymouth
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Plymouth
|
1
|
2
|