29
|
30
|
31
|
1
|
2
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Greensburg HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Greensburg HS
|
3
|
4
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Brown County
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Round Robin vs Brownstown & Southwestern
|
5
|
6
|
7
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) Vs. Jennings Co. Middle School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Union County HS
|
8
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ South Decatur High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Tri Jr/Sr High School
|
9
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Greensburg & Jennings Co.
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Morristown Jr Sr High School
|
10
4:30 AM Golf (Co-ed JH) Vs. South Decatur High School
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Rushville Consolidated High School
5:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Morristown Jr Sr High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Morristown Jr Sr High School
|
11
|
12
|
13
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. South Decatur & Waldron
|
14
5:00 AM Track (Boys V) Vs. Morristown & Oldenburg
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Union County HS
|
15
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School
|
16
4:30 PM Track (Boys JH) Vs. Tri Jr/Sr High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Hauser Junior-Senior High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Hauser Junior-Senior High School
TBA Golf (Co-ed JH) @ St. Louis
|
17
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Hauser Junior-Senior High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Hauser Junior-Senior High School
5:00 PM Track (Boys V) @ Panther Invitational
|
18
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Decatur Round Robin (ND, South Ripley, Blue River)
|
19
|
20
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Southwestern High School
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) Vs. St. Mary's School
4:30 PM Track (Boys JH) Vs. JCD & St. Louis
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Jac-Cen-Del High School
5:30 PM Track (Boys V) @ Hagerstown & Union Co.
|
21
4:30 AM Track (Boys JH) @ Hauser & Waldron
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Greensburg HS
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Switzerland County High School
|
22
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Edinburgh Schools
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Edinburgh Schools
5:00 PM Track (Boys V) @ Eastern Hancock & South Decatur
|
23
4:30 PM Track (Boys JH) @ Greensburg MS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Edinburgh Schools
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Batesville & Hauser
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Edinburgh Schools
|
24
5:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Indian Creek High School
5:00 PM Track (Boys V) @ Edinburgh Relays
|
25
|
26
|
27
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed JH) @ Batesville & St. Louis
4:30 PM Track (Boys JH) Vs. Batesville & St. Louis
5:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Oldenburg Academy
|
28
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Oldenburg & Rising Sun
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys JH) Vs. Milan High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Milan High School
5:00 PM Track (Boys V) @ Batesville, Hauser, & JCD
|
29
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Hauser Junior-Senior High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Rushville Consolidated High School
|
30
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Tri Jr/Sr High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. South Ripley High School
|
1
|
2
|