5
|
6
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Friendship Christian School
6:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Middle Tennessee High School
|
7
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Tennessee Heat
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Tennessee Heat
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. Traders Point/Wisdom Builders
|
14
|
15
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Speedway High School
|
16
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. St. Richards/Sycamore
|
17
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ North Central High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Central High School
6:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Noblesville High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Park Tudor Small School Showcase
|
18
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Center Grove High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ FBA Clinic
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Richmond Invitational
|
19
|
20
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys 6) @ Kingsway Christian School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. Heritage Christian School/Kingsway Christian School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Heritage Christian School
|
21
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys 6) Vs. Orchard School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls 6) Vs. Orchard School
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Speedway High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Speedway High School
|
22
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. ISD/Oaks Academy
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Scecina Memorial High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Scecina Memorial High School
|
23
4:45 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Greenwood Christian Academy
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
5:30 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) @ Center Grove
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
|
24
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Beech Grove MS
5:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Eaton High School Invite
|
25
10:00 AM Golf (Boys JV) @ Park Tudor Invitational
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Noblesville Invitational
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. PT Invite
|
26
|
27
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys 6) @ Orchard School
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ ISI/Traders Point/St. Richards
5:00 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Kingsway Christian School
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament
|
28
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Speedway Junior HS
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Center Grove High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Triton Central High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Triton Central High School
6:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Brownsburg High School
|
29
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Beech Grove High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Beech Grove High School
|
30
4:30 PM Softball (Girls 6) Vs. Orchard School
4:45 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Sycamore School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Speedway Junior HS
5:30 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Lafayette Harrison
|
1
|
2
|