31
|
1
4:45 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. YORKTOWN - DH
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ ALEXANDRIA
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ ALEXANDRIA
|
2
4:45 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ YORKTOWN - DH
|
3
|
4
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ JAY COUNTY
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ JAY COUNTY
5:00 PM Track & Field (V & JV) @ HAGERSTOWN - QUAD
|
5
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ MT. VERNON - DH
|
6
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ MT. VERNON - DH
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V & JV) @ YORKTOWN INVITATIONAL
|
7
|
8
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. WINCHESTER
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. ALEXANDRIA
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ NEW CASTLE
|
9
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ NORTHEASTERN
|
10
|
11
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. ELWOOD
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ DALEVILLE
5:00 PM Track & Field (V & JV) @ YORKTOWN / JAY COUNTY
|
12
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. GREENFIELD CENTRAL DH
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ SHELBYVILLE
|
13
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. GREENFIELD CENTRAL DH
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Hamilton Heights High School
11:30 AM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Hamilton Heights High School
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. EAGLE ROUND ROBIN
|
14
|
15
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ COWAN
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ GREENFIELD CENTRAL
|
16
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ ANDERSON
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ COWAN
|
17
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. YORKTOWN
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) @ MT. VERNON
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. YORKTOWN
|
18
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. ALEXANDRIA
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ WAPAHANI
|
19
|
20
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ NEW CASTLE - DH
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ NEW CASTLE - Dh
11:00 AM Track & Field (V & JV) @ FRANKFORT INVITATIONAL--GIRLS
9:00 AM Softball (Girls JV) @ COUGAR CLASH
|
21
|
22
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. JAY COUNTY
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ MUNCIE CENTRAL
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. NEW CASTLE
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. MT. VERNON
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. MT. VERNON
|
23
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. WAPAHANI
|
24
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. BLACKFORD
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ MONROE CENTRAL
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ MONROE CENTRAL
|
25
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ WAPAHANI
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V & JV) Vs. NEW PALESTINE
|
26
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ NEW CASTLE
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ SHELBYVILLE - DH
|
27
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V & JV) @ DELAWARE COUNTY MEET
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ SHELBYVILLE -DH
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. HOMESTEAD
|
28
|
29
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. MUNCIE CENTRAL
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Hamilton Heights High School
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. MUNCIE CENTRAL
|
30
5:00 PM Track & Field (V & JV) @ BLACKFORD/ELWOOD
TBA Softball (Girls V) @ DELAWARE COUNTY TOURNEY
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|