31
|
1
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Edgewood
|
2
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Danville
|
3
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. South Vermillion
|
4
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. South Putnam *
|
5
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Edgewood
|
6
11:00 AM Softball (Girls JV) @ Tri-West
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Tri-West
TBA Golf (Boys V) @ Northview *
|
7
|
8
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Terre Haute North
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ White River Valley High School
|
9
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ West Vigo *
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ West Vigo
|
10
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. West Vigo
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Heritage Parke
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. West Vigo
|
11
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ West Vigo
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Monrovia/Owen Valley
|
12
TBA Track & Field (Boys V) @ franklin Showcase
TBA Track & Field (Boys V) @ Lafayette Jefferson
|
13
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. County (3games)
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Edgewood
|
14
|
15
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Cascade
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Northview
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Western Boone
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Cascade
6:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Cascade
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Cascade
|
16
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. South Putnam
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. South Putnam *
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ South Vermillion
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. South Putnam *
|
17
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Southmont
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ South Putnam
|
18
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Fountain Central
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Northview *
|
19
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Tri-West
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Danville
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Danville
|
20
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Terre Haute South
|
21
|
22
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Terre Haute South
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Owen Valley
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Owen Valley
|
23
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sullivan
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Sullivan *
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Sullivan
|
24
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Tri-West
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Eminence
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Danville
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Sullivan
|
25
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Cloverdale
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Crawfordsville
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Mooresville
|
26
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Cardinal Ritter High School - Indy
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Clay City Jr-Sr High School
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Sullivan *
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Clay City Jr-Sr High School
TBA Track & Field (Boys V) @ Zionsville
|
27
10:00 AM Golf (Boys V) Vs. tiger Cub Invite
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ North Montgomery
12:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ North Montgomery
|
28
|
29
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Danville
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Monrovia
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Monrovia
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Monrovia
|
30
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Southmont
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Northview
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Northview *
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Northview
TBA Track & Field (Boys V) @ County
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|