31
|
1
4:30 PM Boys/Girls Varsity Track @ Linton/Lighthouse Christian/Shakamak
5:30 PM Varsity/JV Baseball @ Pike Central
|
2
5:00 PM Varsity Softball @ Northeast Dubois
5:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball Vs. Loogootee
|
3
5:00 PM Boys/Girls Varsity Track Vs. Loogootee
6:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball Vs. Lawrenceville(JV Only)
|
4
4:30 PM Boys Varsity Golf @ Loogootee/Rivet
5:00 PM Varsity Softball @ Clay City
5:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball Vs. Barr Reeve(JV Only)
|
5
5:00 PM Varsity Softball Vs. South Knox
|
6
12:00 PM Varsity Softball Vs. Red Hill
|
7
|
8
4:30 PM Boys Varsity Golf Vs. North Central
5:00 PM Boys/Girls Varsity Track Vs. South Knox
5:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball @ Bloomfield
|
9
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Golf Vs. Lighthouse Christian/White River Valley
5:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball Vs. Shakamak(V/JV--DH)
5:45 PM Varsity Softball @ Eastern Greene
|
10
4:30 PM Boys & Girls JH Track @ Parkview/Rivet
5:00 PM Varsity Softball @ Shoals
5:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball @ South Knox(JV Only)
|
11
6:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball @ Eastern Greene
|
12
5:00 PM Boys/Girls Varsity Track Vs. Warrior Invitational
5:00 PM Varsity Softball Vs. Pike Central
|
13
11:00 AM Varsity Softball @ Richland County(Olney)
11:00 AM Varsity/JV Baseball @ Spring Baseball Classic(Varsity Only)
|
14
|
15
4:30 PM Varsity Softball @ Washington Catholic
5:00 PM Boys/Girls Varsity Track @ North Central
5:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball Vs. White River Valley(JV Only)
|
16
5:00 PM Varsity Softball @ Bloomfield
5:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball Vs. Sullivan(JV Only)
|
17
5:00 PM Boys & Girls JH Track Vs. Loogootee/Bloomfield
5:00 PM Varsity Softball @ North Central
5:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball Vs. Barr Reeve
|
18
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Golf Vs. Pike Central
5:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball Vs. Washington(JV Only DH)
|
19
4:30 PM Boys Varsity Golf Vs. Bloomfield/White River Valley
5:00 PM Boys/Girls Varsity Track @ Linton Invitational
|
20
11:00 AM Varsity Softball @ Evansville Bosse
|
21
|
22
4:30 PM Varsity/JV Baseball @ Washington Catholic
5:00 PM Boys & Girls JH Track Vs. North Daviess/Shakamak
5:00 PM Boys Varsity Golf @ Princeton/Washington Catholic
|
23
6:00 PM Varsity Softball @ Lawrenceville
6:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball @ Lawrenceville
|
24
4:30 PM Boys & Girls JH Track @ Eastern/Linton
5:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball Vs. Rivet
|
25
5:00 PM Boys/Girls Varsity Track Vs. Bloomfield/Linton
|
26
5:00 PM Varsity Softball Vs. Shakamak
5:30 PM Boys Varsity Golf Vs. Evansville Day/Lincoln
5:30 PM Boys/Girls Varsity Track @ Clay City Invitational
|
27
|
28
|
29
4:30 PM Boys Varsity Golf @ Barr Reeve/Loogootee
4:30 PM Varsity Softball Vs. North Daviess
5:00 PM Boys & Girls JH Track Vs. South Knox/Rivet
5:30 PM Varsity/JV Baseball @ Northeast Dubois
|
30
4:30 PM Boys/Girls Varsity Track @ North Daviess/White River Valley
4:30 PM Varsity Softball Vs. White River Valley
5:00 PM Varsity/JV Baseball Vs. North Daviess
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|