31
|
1
5:00 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Jay County
5:00 PM Softball (V) @ Jay County
|
2
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Bluffton
5:00 PM Tennis (Girl's V/JV) Vs. Jay County
5:00 PM Track & Field (Coed V/JV) Vs. Southern Wells/Jay County
6:00 PM Baseball (V) @ Maconaquah
|
3
5:00 PM Softball (V) @ South Adams
6:30 PM Softball (JV) @ South Adams
|
4
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Southern Wells
5:00 PM Baseball (V) @ Bluffton
5:00 PM Softball (V) Vs. Yorktown
5:00 PM Tennis (Girl's V/JV) @ Muncie Central
|
5
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) @ Wapahani
5:00 PM Softball (V) Vs. Southern Wells
|
6
|
7
|
8
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) @ Wes-Del
5:00 PM Tennis (Girl's V/JV) @ Blue River
6:00 PM Softball (V) Vs. Wabash
|
9
5:00 PM Track & Field (Coed V/JV) Vs. Alexandria */Eastbrook *
|
10
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Alexandria
5:00 PM Baseball (V) @ Southwood
5:00 PM Tennis (Girl's V/JV) @ Bluffton
|
11
5:00 PM Golf (Boy's V/JV) @ Bluffton/Marion
5:00 PM Softball (JV) @ Eastern
5:00 PM Softball (V) @ Eastern
5:00 PM Track (Coed JH) @ Monroe Central/Wes-Del/West Jay
5:15 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Homestead
|
12
4:00 PM Golf (Boy's V/JV) Vs. Madison-Grant *
5:00 PM Baseball (V) Vs. Southern Wells (DH)
|
13
11:00 AM Softball (V) @ Maconaquah
8:30 AM Golf (Boy's V/JV) @ Twin Lakes Inv.
|
14
|
15
5:00 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Southern Wells
5:15 PM Track (Coed JH) @ Burris/Shenandoah/Seton Cathlolic
|
16
4:30 PM Golf (Boy's V/JV) @ Blue River/Monroe Central
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) @ Marion
5:00 PM Softball (JV) @ Shenandoah
5:00 PM Softball (V) @ Shenandoah
5:00 PM Tennis (Girl's V/JV) Vs. Southwood
5:00 PM Track & Field (Coed V/JV) @ Frankton */Mississinewa *
5:30 PM Baseball (V) Vs. Marion
|
17
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) @ Oak Hill
5:00 PM Track (Coed JH) @ McCulloch/Eastbrook
|
18
5:00 PM Baseball (V) @ Oak Hill *
5:00 PM Softball (V) @ Oak Hill *
6:30 PM Softball (JV) @ Oak Hill
|
19
4:30 PM Golf (Boy's V/JV) Vs. Mississinewa *
5:00 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Northfield
5:00 PM Tennis (Girl's V/JV) @ Northfield
5:30 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Norwell
|
20
10:00 AM Softball (V) @ FW Wayne
11:00 AM Baseball (JV) @ Homestead (9)
8:00 AM Golf (Boy's V/JV) @ Eastbrook Inv.
|
21
|
22
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) @ Kokomo
|
23
4:30 PM Golf (Boy's V/JV) Vs. Oak Hill *
5:00 PM Baseball (V) @ Mississinewa *
5:00 PM Softball (V) @ Mississinewa *
5:00 PM Tennis (Girl's V/JV) Vs. Madison-Grant *
5:00 PM Track & Field (Coed V/JV) @ Madison-Grant */Oak Hill *
6:30 PM Softball (JV) @ Mississinewa
|
24
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) @ Delta
5:00 PM Softball (JV) @ Muncie Central
5:00 PM Tennis (Girl's V/JV) Vs. Alexandria *
5:00 PM Track (Coed JH) Vs. Madison-Grant/RJ Baskett
|
25
4:30 PM Golf (Boy's V/JV) @ Jay County
5:00 PM Track & Field (Coed V/JV) @ UNIFIED: Monroe Central
5:30 PM Baseball (V) Vs. Frankton *
5:30 PM Softball (V) Vs. Frankton *
7:00 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Frankton
|
26
4:30 PM Track & Field (Coed V/JV) @ Taylor Titan Relays
5:00 PM Softball (V) Vs. Huntington North
6:00 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Bellmont
|
27
10:00 AM Baseball (V) @ Hagerstown (DH)
10:00 AM Track (Coed JH) @ CIC Meet
8:00 AM Golf (Boy's V/JV) @ Winchester Inv.
|
28
|
29
4:30 PM Golf (Boy's V/JV) @ South Adams
5:00 PM Baseball (V) Vs. South Adams
5:00 PM Softball (V) Vs. Wes-Del
|
30
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) @ Winchester
5:00 PM Baseball (V) Vs. Elwood *
5:00 PM Softball (V) Vs. Elwood *
5:00 PM Tennis (Girl's V/JV) Vs. Adams Central
5:00 PM Track & Field (Coed V/JV) @ Elwood */Delta
6:30 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Elwood
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|