31
|
1
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Riverton Parke
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Riverton Parke
|
2
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Riverton Parke
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Riverton Parke
|
3
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Benton Central
|
4
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Southmont
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Montgomery
|
5
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Central Catholic
|
6
1:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Crawfordsville
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Crawfordsville
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Benton Central
|
7
|
8
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Covington
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. South Vermillion
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. South Vermillion
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. Riverton Parke
|
9
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ (COVINGTON/Turkey Run)@ Cov
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Rockville
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Seeger
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ South Vermillion
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ South Vermillion
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. S.VERM./Cov./R.Parke@Cov
|
10
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Frontier
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. North Montgomery
7:00 PM Vocational Awards @ Attica
|
11
4:45 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Benton Central
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ N.Verm./R-Ville @ Rox
8:00 AM Spanish @ Indianapolis
|
12
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. North Newton Jr-Sr High School
3:30 PM Cheer Tryouts @ Fountain Central
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. North Montgomery
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Southmont
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ FAITH CHRISTIAN
|
13
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ North Vermillion
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ North Vermillion
9:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Southmont-JV Tourney
|
14
|
15
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Attica
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. North Montgomery
|
16
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Rockville
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Seeger
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Seeger
|
17
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ North Vermillion
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ North Montgomery
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Seeger
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Seeger
|
18
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Bi-County@ Cov
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Attica
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ North Newton Jr-Sr High School
|
19
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. South Vermillion
6:00 PM Fine Arts Festival @ Fountain Central
|
20
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Southmont Invite
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Western Boone Invite
|
21
3:00 PM Pops Concert @ Fountain Central
|
22
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Southmont
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Southmont
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Benton Central
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. GREENCASTLE
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. South Vermillion
|
23
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Seeger
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Seeger
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Covington
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Covington
|
24
6:00 PM Academic Awards @ Beef House
|
25
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Attica
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ (S-MONT/G-C/W.B.)
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Covington
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Covington
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Benton Central
|
26
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Lebanon
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. North Putnam
|
27
9:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ (Covington Inv.)
|
28
|
29
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Covington
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Rockville
|
30
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Seeger
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Attica
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Attica
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Attica/R.Parke
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|