31
|
1
|
2
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) @ Rockville H.S.
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Shakamak H.S.
|
3
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Vincennes Lincoln
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Vincennes Lincoln
|
4
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. West Vigo
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Sullivan High School
|
5
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) @ South Vermillion H.S.
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Lady Braves Bash
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Center Grove H.S.
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Southport H.S.
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ South Vermillion H.S.
|
6
1:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Brownsburg H.S.
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Shakamak H.S.
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Northview Invitational
11:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Columbus North Invitational
9:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Lady Braves Bash
|
7
|
8
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Greencastle H.S.
6:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Evansville Reitz Memorial
|
9
5:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Edgewood/Mooresville
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Bloomington South H.S.
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) Vs. Bloomington North H.S.
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Bloomington North H.S.
|
10
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Northview H.S.
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) Vs. Vincennes Lincoln
|
11
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) Vs. Shakamak H.S.
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Bloomington North H.S.
6:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Bloomington North H.S.
|
12
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Sullivan High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) @ McCutcheon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Northview H.S.
6:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Franklin Central Showcase Invitational
|
13
10:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Terre Haute North Invitational
9:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. JV Bash (JV Only)
|
14
|
15
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Rockville H.S.
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Riverton Parke H.S.
|
16
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) @ Bloomington South H.S.
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Bloomington South H.S.
|
17
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Owen Valley H.S.
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Marshall, Ill.
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Terre Haute North
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Riverton Parke H.S.
|
18
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) @ Northview H.S.
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Terre Haute North (Unified Only)
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Bloomington South H.S.
6:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Bloomington South H.S.
|
19
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Northview H.S.
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Vincennes Lincoln
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Sullivan High School
|
20
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Southport H.S.
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Castle/Mater Dei/TH South 3 Way
10:45 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Talon Relays
|
21
|
22
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Northview H.S.
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Greencastle H.S.
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Riverton Parke H.S.
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ West Vigo
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Northview H.S.
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) Vs. Mooresville H.S.
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Mooresville H.S.
|
23
|
24
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Edgewood H.S.
|
25
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) Vs. Northview H.S.
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Terre Haute North
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Terre Haute North
|
26
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Conference Indiana Championships
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Terre Haute North
|
27
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Plainfield H.S.
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Plainfield H.S.
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV Red) @ Robinson High School
11:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Conference Indiana Championships (Unified Only)
7:00 PM Prom @ Terre Haute South
|
28
|
29
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Terre Haute North
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Linton/Northview
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. North Vermillion/Rivet/ND 4 Way
5:45 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Columbus North High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Linton-Stockton H.S.
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) Vs. Terre Haute North
|
30
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ North Central H.S.
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Red) @ Avon H.S.
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|