31
|
1
5:00 PM Softball (Varsity) @ Connersville High School
|
2
5:00 PM Baseball (Freshman) Vs. Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys) @ Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls) @ Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School
|
3
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) @ Northeastern High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Varsity) Vs. Cambridge City Lincoln High School
|
4
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) @ Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Freshman) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys) Vs. Yorktown High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls) Vs. Yorktown High School
|
5
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) @ New Palestine High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Freshman) Vs. Tri Jr-Sr High School
5:30 PM Softball (Varsity) Vs. New Palestine High School
7:00 PM Softball (JV) Vs. New Palestine High School
|
6
10:00 AM Baseball (JV) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School
10:00 AM Baseball (Varsity) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School
10:00 AM Boys Golf @ Yorktown Invitational
|
7
|
8
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School
5:00 PM Softball (JV) @ Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School
5:30 PM Softball (Varsity) Vs. Delta High School
|
9
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys) @ Greenfield-Central High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls) @ Greenfield-Central High School
|
10
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Varsity) Vs. Rushville Consolidated High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) @ Eastern Hancock High School
|
11
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Shenandoah High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Freshman) Vs. Hagerstown
5:00 PM Softball (Varsity) @ Cowan High School
|
12
4:30 PM Boys Golf Vs. Eastern Hancock High School
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Varsity) @ Guerin Catholic High School
|
13
11:00 AM Baseball (JV) Vs. Richmond High School
|
14
|
15
4:30 PM Boys Golf @ Muncie Central High School
5:00 PM Softball (JV) @ Shenandoah High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) @ Knightstown High School
|
16
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls) @ Pendleton Heights High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Freshman) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
17
5:00 PM Baseball (Varsity) @ Knightstown High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Freshman) Vs. Lawrence North High School
5:30 PM Softball (Varsity) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School
|
18
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) @ Centerville Sr High School
5:00 PM Softball (Varsity) Vs. Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Girls) @ Anderson High School/New Palestine High School
5:45 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Burris Laboratory School
|
19
5:00 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Tri Jr-Sr High School
5:00 PM Softball (Varsity) Vs. Wapahani High School
|
20
10:00 AM Baseball (JV) Vs. Delta High School
10:00 AM Baseball (Varsity) Vs. Delta High School
10:00 AM Track & Field (Boys) @ Muncie Central Relays
11:00 AM Boys Golf @ Noblesville High School Invitational
|
21
|
22
5:30 PM Softball (JV) @ Greenfield-Central High School
5:30 PM Unified Track & Field Vs. Pendleton Heights/Muncie Central
|
23
4:30 PM Boys Golf @ Monroe Central/Richmond
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Muncie Central High School
|
24
5:30 PM Baseball (Freshman) @ Greenfield-Central High School
|
25
5:00 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Shenandoah High School
5:00 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Connersville High School
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School
|
26
5:00 PM Boys Golf Vs. Connersville High School
5:00 PM Softball (JV) Vs. Delta High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Boys) Vs. New Castle Invitational
5:30 PM Baseball (Freshman) Vs. New Palestine High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Varsity) @ Yorktown High School
|
27
10:00 AM Baseball (JV) @ Yorktown High School
|