1
|
2
|
3
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ North Daviess, South Knox, Bloomfield, Barr-Reeve
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) @ Marshall High School
|
4
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. White River Valley High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) Vs. Linton-Stockton Jr Sr High School
|
5
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. Bloomfield Jr/Sr HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Owen Valley HS
|
6
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) @ THS Braves Bash
|
7
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ South Putnam High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ South Putnam High School
TBA Softball (Girls JV/V) @ THS Braves Bash
|
8
|
9
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. North Knox High School
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Shakamak and Sullivan
|
10
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Clay City Jr/Sr. High School
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Sullivan High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) Vs. Rockville Jr/Sr HS
|
11
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. White River Valley High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Linton-Stockton Jr Sr High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) Vs. North Daviess Junior-Senior HS
|
12
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Clay City, West Vigo Jr/Sr. High School
|
13
|
14
10:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Warrior Invitational
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ PARIS HIGH SCHOOL
2:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) Vs. Turkey Run Jr./Sr. High School
|
15
|
16
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. West Vigo High School
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Shakamak Jr/Sr HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Shakamak Jr/Sr HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) @ Vincennes Lincoln High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ North Knox High School
|
17
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Clay City Jr/Sr. High School
|
18
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. White River Valley High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) @ North Knox High School
|
19
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Linton, North Daviess
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) Vs. White River Valley High School
|
20
|
21
10:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Arrow Relays
12:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) @ Loogootee Jr./Sr. High School
|
22
|
23
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Clay City Jr/Sr. High School
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Clay City and Linton
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) @ Clay City Jr/Sr. High School
|
24
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Eastern Greene High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Cloverdale High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Eminence Jr/Sr HS
|
25
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ WRV, North Daviess
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) @ Riverton Parke Jr/Sr. High School
5:15 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Eastern Greene High School
|
26
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ North Vermillion High School
|
27
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Bloomfield Jr/Sr HS
5:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Keith Jones Classic
|
28
11:00 AM Softball (Girls JV/V) Vs. South Vermillion High School
|
29
|
30
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Bloomfield Jr/Sr HS
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV/V) Vs. West Vigo High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Sullivan, Shakamak, and Eastern
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|