1
|
2
4:30 PM Baseball (JV) @ Valparaiso High School
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Valparaiso High School
4:45 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Calumet Christian
|
3
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Hammond Academy of Science and Technology
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Newton
|
4
4:30 PM Baseball (JV) @ Wheeler
|
5
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Kankakee Valley
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Winamac
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Winamac (Var)
|
6
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Morgan Township
|
7
1:00 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Whiting High School
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Whiting High School
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Hobart High School
|
8
|
9
4:45 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Hammond Academy of Science and Technology
|
10
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. PCC LaCrosse /Cov. Christian
|
11
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Wheeler
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Knox
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Knox
|
12
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Merrillville (Var)
4:45 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ North Judson
|
13
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Westville
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Westville (Var)
|
14
1:30 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Rochester High School
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Victory Christian Academy Valparaiso
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Rochester High School
|
15
|
16
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Washington Twp.
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Washington (Var)
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. River Forest
|
17
4:30 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Winamac
|
18
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ PCC Morgan Twp. & Westville
|
19
4:30 PM Baseball (JV) Vs. Washington Twp.
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Chesterton
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Whiting (Var)
|
20
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Boone Grove
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Boone Grove
|
21
|
22
|
23
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ LaCrosse High School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Hanover Central
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ LaCrosse (Var)
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. Rensselaer Middle School
|
24
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ PCC Boone Grove/Washington
|
25
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Hanover Central
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ South Central
|
26
4:30 PM Baseball (JV) @ South Central
|
27
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Morgan Township
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Morgan Township
|
28
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Lady Apache Classic
10:30 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Wabash Tournament
9:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Kouts Invite
|
29
|
30
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Kouts
4:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Kouts
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Kouts (Var)
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|