1
|
2
|
3
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Southmont - JV (5) to follow
5:15 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Tri-County
|
4
3:30 PM Spring Sport Picture Day @ Attica High School
|
5
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Covington
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ North Vermillion/Covington
4:45 PM Track & Field (Co-ed 6-8) @ Southwestern / St. James
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Faith Christian
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ North Montgomery
|
6
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Crawfordsville
|
7
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Rossville
|
8
|
9
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Frontier
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. South Vermillion
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed 6-8) @ Seeger / Rockville
|
10
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Western Boone
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Covington
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Covington - JV (5) to follow
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Rockville / Central Catholic
|
11
|
12
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Southmont
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Covington / Seeger
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Covington
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. South Newton
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Covington - JV (5) to follow
|
13
|
14
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Oakwood - IL - DH
|
15
|
16
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. North Montgomery
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ South Newton
|
17
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Bismarck Henning, IL
|
18
|
19
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Benton Central - JV (5) to follow
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Seeger
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Bi-County
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Frontier
6:00 PM Volleyball (Girls 6) @ Fountain Central
|
20
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Fountain Central
|
21
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Rockville Jr-Sr High School
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Rockville - DH
12:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Rockville
8:30 AM Track & Field (Co-ed 6-8) @ North Vermillion Invite
|
22
|
23
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ South Vermillion / Covington
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed 6-8) @ Benton Central
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Traders Point Christian HS
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Rossville
|
24
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed 6-8) Vs. Crawfordsville
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed 6-8) @ Bi-County
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Faith Christian
|
25
|
26
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Rockville / Seeger
4:30 PM Golf (Co-ed 6-8) Vs. West Lafayette
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Fountain Central
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Tri-County
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed 6-8) @ Rockville
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Westville (IL)
5:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ North White/Frankfort/Delphi
|
27
|
28
11:30 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Vermillion
7:00 PM PROM @
9:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Vermillion
9:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. North Vermillion - DH
9:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Covington Invite
|