1
|
2
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Indian Creek High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Indian Creek High School
|
3
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Danville High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Danville High School
|
4
5:00 PM Softball (Girls 7) @ Eminence
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Owen Valley High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Tri-West/Indpls. Card. Ritter
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Owen Valley High School
|
5
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Irvington Preparatoy Academy
|
6
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys 7) @ Paul Hadley Middle School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys 8) Vs. Paul Hadley Middle School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Decatur Central High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Decatur Central High School
|
7
10:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Bulldog Relays
|
8
|
9
4:30 PM Golf (Boys MS) @ North Putnam Middle School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys 7) @ Speedway Junior HS
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Cloverdale High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls 7) @ Cloverdale Middle School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Cloverdale High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ North Putnam Middle School
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Cloverdale High School
7:00 PM Softball (Girls 8) @ Cloverdale Middle School
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Cloverdale High School
|
10
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ North Putnam High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys 7) @ Cloverdale Middle School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. North Putnam, South Montgomery
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys 8) @ Cloverdale Middle School
|
11
5:00 PM Softball (Girls 8) Vs. Zionsville West Middle School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Indian Creek Middle School
6:00 PM NHS Induction @ Monrovia Jr-Sr High School
|
12
4:30 PM Golf (Boys MS) Vs. Plainfield Community M.S.
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Owen Valley High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls 7) Vs. Cloverdale Middle School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Greencastle, Owen Valley
7:00 PM Softball (Girls 8) Vs. Cloverdale Middle School
|
13
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Mooresville High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Mooresville High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Mooresville High School
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Mooresville High School
|
14
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Greenwood Christian Academy
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Martinsville High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Greenwood Christian Academy
12:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Martinsville High School
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Danville Invitational
|
15
|
16
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Martinsville High School
4:30 PM Golf (Boys MS) @ Avon Middle School North
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ South Putnam High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ South Putnam High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys 7) Vs. Zionsville West Middle School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls 7) Vs. Edgewood Junior High
6:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ South Putnam
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ South Putnam
7:00 PM Softball (Girls 8) Vs. Edgewood Junior High
|
17
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Beech Grove High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Beech Grove High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Beech Grove High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Beech Grove High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Beech Grove High School
|
18
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Speedway Junior HS and Triton Middle School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Ritter High School
|
19
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Tri-West Middle School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys 7) Vs. Cloverdale Middle School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls 7) Vs. Zionsville Middle School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Brown County High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Indian Creek High School, Greenwood Christian
6:30 PM Softball (Girls 8) Vs. Zionsville Middle School
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Brown County High School
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys 8) Vs. Cloverdale Middle School
|
20
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys 8) Vs. John Wooden Middle School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Martinsville High School
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Martinsville High School
|
21
1:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Indian Creek High School
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Indian Creek High School
|
22
|
23
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Tri-West High School
4:30 PM Golf (Boys MS) @ Greencastle Middle School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Owen Valley High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls 7) @ Paul Hadley Middle School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Danville High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. Cloverdale, Southmont
5:15 PM Baseball (Boys 8) @ Beech Grove Middle School
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Danville High School
|
24
5:00 PM Golf (Boys MS) Vs. Southmont Jr HS
5:15 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Beech Grove Middle School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Speedway High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Speedway High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Speedway High School
|
25
4:30 PM Golf (Boys MS) Vs. Greencastle Middle School
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Scecina Mem. High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Scecina Mem. High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Scecina Mem. High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Scecina Mem. High School
|
26
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Edgewood High School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ South Putnam, Greenwood Christian
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys 7) @ John Wooden Middle School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls 7) @ North Putnam Middle School
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Edgewood High School
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys 8) @ John Wooden Middle School
7:00 PM Softball (Girls 8) @ North Putnam Middle School
|
27
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys 7) Vs. Edgewood Junior High
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys 8) Vs. Edgewood Junior High
|
28
|
29
|
30
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Scecina Mem. High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Greencastle High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Greencastle High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys 7) Vs. John Wooden Middle School
6:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Greencastle High School
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Greencastle High School
6:30 PM Top 10 Banquet @ Monrovia Jr-Sr High School
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|