1
|
2
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Riverton Parke
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Riverton Parke
|
3
12:35 PM Convocation @ Fountain Central
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Riverton Parke
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Riverton Parke
|
4
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Benton Central
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ B.CENTRAL/Seeger @ BC
|
5
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Southmont
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Seeger/Bismarck
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ North Montgomery
|
6
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Central Catholic
|
7
1:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Crawfordsville
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Crawfordsville
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Benton Central
9:00 AM Band Garage Sale @ Cafe
|
8
1:00 PM Brad Fishero 3 on 3 @ Fountain Central
|
9
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Covington
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ South Vermillion
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ South Vermillion
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Riverton Parke
7:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ South Vermillion-After Varsity
|
10
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ (COVINGTON/Turkey Run)@ TR
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Rockville
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Seeger
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. South Vermillion
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. South Vermillion
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ S.VERM./Cov./R.Parke@Cov
|
11
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Frontier
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ North Montgomery
7:00 PM Vocational Awards @ Attica
|
12
4:45 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Benton Central
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ N.Verm./R-Ville @ NV
8:00 AM Spanish Trip @ Indianapolis
|
13
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. North Newton Jr-Sr High School
3:30 PM Cheer Tryouts @ Aux
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ North Montgomery
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Southmont
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. FAITH CHRISTIAN
9:00 AM Senior Girls Trip @
|
14
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Vermillion
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. North Vermillion
8:00 AM HS Comp @ Lafayette Jefferson High School
9:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Southmont-JV Tourney
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Earlybird Scramble
|
15
TBA Easter @
|
16
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Attica
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ North Montgomery
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. N-RIDGE/Covington
|
17
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Rockville
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Seeger
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Seeger
|
18
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. North Vermillion
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. North Montgomery
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) Vs. Seeger
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Seeger
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Seeger
|
19
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Bi-County@ See
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Attica
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Newton Jr-Sr High School
|
20
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ South Vermillion
6:00 PM Fine Arts Festival @ School
|
21
6:00 PM FFA Banquet @ Fountain Central
8:30 AM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ (N.Vermillion Inv.)
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Southmont Invite
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Western Boone Invite
|
22
3:00 PM Pops Concert @ Fountain Central
|
23
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Southmont
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Turkey Run
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Southmont
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Benton Central
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ South Vermillion
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ C-ville, N.Mont, Seeger@NM
|
24
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Seeger
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Seeger
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ Bi-County Meet @Cov
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Covington
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Covington
|
25
6:00 PM Academic Awards @ Beef House
|
26
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Attica
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed JH) @ (S-MONT/G-C/W.B.)
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Covington
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Covington
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Benton Central
6:30 PM 5th/6th Spring Concert @ Fountain Central
|
27
4:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. McCutcheon
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Lebanon
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ North Putnam
|
28
9:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ (Covington Inv.)
|