1
|
2
|
3
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. McCutcheon High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Frankfort High School
|
4
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. Fishers High School
|
5
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Fishers High School
|
6
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Fishers High School
|
7
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Fishers High School
3:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Fishers High School
|
8
|
9
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. Lawrence North High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) @ Greenfield-Central High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Greenfield-Central High School
|
10
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) Vs. Westfield High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Westfield High School
|
11
5:15 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Lawrence North High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Carmel High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. Pike High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Westfield High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ Westfield High School
|
12
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School
5:15 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Zionsville High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Westfield High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. Westfield High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Westfield High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) Vs. Avon High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Gold) Vs. Avon High School
|
13
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Distance Showcase
5:45 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Sprinters Showcase
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Westfield High School
|
14
1:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Early Bird Scramble
10:00 AM Softball (Girls JV Black) @ Southmont Sr High School
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Lawrence North High School
10:00 AM Track & Field (Boys V) @ 4-Way Meet
10:00 AM Track & Field (Girls V) @ 4-way meet
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Westfield High School
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ Roncalli High School
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Westfield High School
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Twin Lakes Invitational
|
15
|
16
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Anderson High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Madison-Grant High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. Carmel & Westfield
|
17
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Hamilton Southeastern High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV Gold) Vs. Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Zionsville High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) @ Zionsville High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Zionsville High School
|
18
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Brownsburg High School
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Lapel High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V) Vs. NHS Invitational
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Zionsville High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. Zionsville High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Zionsville High School
|
19
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Zionsville High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) @ JV HSE & Westfield
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ JV Hamilton Southeastern & Westfield
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Zionsville High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ Zionsville High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Zionsville High School
|
20
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. Carmel High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Carmel Invitational
|
21
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Zionsville High School
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. Plainfield High School
11:00 AM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Noblesville Invitatonal
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. McCutcheon High School
9:00 AM Softball (Girls JV Black) @ Greenfield-Central Tournament
9:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Carmel Invitational
9:00 AM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Southport Relays
9:00 AM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Southport Relays
|
22
|
23
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Kokomo High School
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Kokomo High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Lawrence Central High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ Carmel High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Unified) Vs. North Central High School
|
24
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Hamilton Heights High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ North Central High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV Gold) @ Fishers High School
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Brownsburg High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. Miller Invitational
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) Vs. Harrison High School - West Lafayette
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Harrison High School - West Lafayette
|
25
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Cathedral High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ New Palestine High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) Vs. North Central High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Frankfort High School
|
26
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) Vs. Lawrence Central High School
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Lawrence Central High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Avon High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) @ Cardinal Ritter High School - Indy
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Pendleton Heights High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) @ McCutcheon High School
6:00 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Marion High School
|
27
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Carmel High School
|
28
1:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Lafayette Jeff Invitational
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Miller Invitational
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Miller Classic
11:30 AM Track & Field (Boys V) @ Kokomo Relays
11:30 AM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Kokomo Relays
8:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Winchester Invitational
|
29
|
30
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Pendleton Heights High School
5:30 PM Track & Field (Boys V) Vs. Pendleton Heights & Brebeuf Jesuit
5:30 PM Track & Field (Girls V) @ Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Black) Vs. Fishers High School
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV Gold) @ Kokomo High School
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV Black) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Mt Vernon High School (Fortville)
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|