2
|
3
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Christian Community School
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Tennessee Heat
|
4
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Donaldson Christian Academy
7:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Tennessee Heat
|
5
4:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Middle Tennessee
6:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Middle Tennessee
|
6
5:30 PM Lacrosse (Girls V) @ Evansville North
|
7
5:30 PM Lacrosse (Girls V) @ Evansville Memorial
7:00 PM Lacrosse (Girls V) @ F.J. Reitz
|
8
|
9
|
10
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Lawrence North/Lawrence Central
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Postponed-Bishop Chatard High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ CANCELLED-Pike High School
|
11
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Kingsway Christian School
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Crispus Attucks/TPCA/Orchard
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Indiana School For The Deaf (Junior Varsity)
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ CANCELLED-George Washington High School
6:00 PM Lacrosse (Girls JV) Vs. Fishers High School
7:30 PM Lacrosse (Girls V) Vs. Fishers High School
|
12
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ North Central High School
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys 6) Vs. ISD (Black/White)
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Guerin Catholic High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. CANCELLED-Speedway High School
5:30 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
7:00 PM Lacrosse (Girls JV) @ Cathedral High School
7:30 PM Lacrosse (Boys JV) Vs. Guerin Catholic High School
|
13
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ HSE/Brownsburg
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ HSE/Brownsburg
4:30 PM Softball (Girls 6) Vs. Kingsway Christian School
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. St. Richards/Sycamore
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ New Palestine High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Heritage Christian School
5:30 PM Lacrosse (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. HSE Team 2
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. CANCELLED-Northwest High School
7:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. HSE/Fishers
|
14
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. North Central High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ North Central High School
|
15
1:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. South Oldham (KY)
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Center Grove High School
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ CANCELLED-Heritage Christian Invitational
12:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ FBA Clinic
4:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. South Oldham Middle School
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Richmond Invitational
9:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Park Tudor Small School Showcase
|
16
|
17
4:15 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Guerin Catholic
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys 6) Vs. Kingsway Christian School (Black/Red)
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ CANCELLED Heritage Christian School/Crispus Attucks
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Heritage Christian School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Lawrence North High School
6:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Westfield
|
18
3:45 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Scecina Memorial High School
4:00 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Zionsville Middle School
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys 6) @ Orchard School (White/Red)
4:30 PM Softball (Girls 6) @ Orchard School
4:45 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Speedway High School
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Speedway High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. CANCELLED-Speedway High School
TBA Lacrosse (Girls 7 & 8) @ CANCELLED HSE Team 1
|
19
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Orchard School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ ISD/Oaks Academy
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Scecina Memorial High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Scecina Memorial High School
5:30 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Noblesville High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ CANCELLED-Scecina Memorial High School
|
20
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Roncalli High School (Junior Varsity)
5:30 PM Lacrosse (Girls JV) @ Guerin Catholic High School
6:30 PM Lacrosse (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Indy Saints
7:00 PM Lacrosse (Girls V) @ Guerin Catholic High School-POSTPONED
TBA Lacrosse (Girls 7 & 8) @ CANCELLED Center Grove
|
21
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Beech Grove MS
6:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Center Grove
6:00 PM Lacrosse (Girls 7 & 8) Vs. Carmel
7:30 PM Lacrosse (Boys JV) Vs. Center Grove
|
22
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Lawrence North High School
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Covenant Christian Invitational
10:00 AM Golf (Boys JV) @ Park Tudor Invitational
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. CANCELLED-Howe High School
10:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Miner Invitational
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Noblesville Invitational
11:00 AM Lacrosse (Girls V) @ St. Joseph's
5:00 PM Lacrosse (Girls V) @ Culver
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. PT Invite
|
23
TBA Lacrosse (Boys 7 & 8) @ Brownsburg Round Robin
|
24
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys 6) Vs. Orchard School (Black/White)
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ ISI/Traders Point/St. Richards
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Brebeuf/Chatard
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Shortridge High School (Junior Varsity)
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Sheridan High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ CANCELLED-Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
6:00 PM Lacrosse (Girls JV) @ Bishop Chatard High School
7:30 PM Lacrosse (Girls V) @ Bishop Chatard High School
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Marion County Tournament
|
25
4:30 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Speedway Junior HS
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Center Grove High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ CANCELLED-Triton Central High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Triton Central High School (Youth Baseball Night)
5:30 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Zionsville Com High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. CANCELLED-Triton Central High School
|
26
4:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ HSE/Zionsville
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. CANCELLED-Broad Ripple High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Beech Grove High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Beech Grove High School
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ CANCELLED-Beech Grove High School
6:30 PM Lacrosse (Girls 7 & 8) @ CANCELLED Noblesville
|
27
4:00 PM Golf (Co-ed MS) @ Brookshire
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys 7 & 8) @ Orchard School
4:30 PM Softball (Girls 6) Vs. Orchard School
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. Speedway Junior HS
5:30 PM Lacrosse (Girls 7 & 8) @ Westfield
6:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys 7 & 8) Vs. Heritage Christian School
|
28
5:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. PT Invitational
|
29
1:00 PM Golf (Boys JV) @ Lafayette Jefferson Booster Invite
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ CANCELLED-Guerin Catholic High School
12:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys V) Vs. Castle High School
12:00 PM Lacrosse (Girls JV) @ Chesterton High School
2:00 PM Lacrosse (Boys JV) Vs. Castle High School
9:30 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Wapahani Invitational
9:45 AM Lacrosse (Girls JV) @ Noblesville High School
|