2
|
3
|
4
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Madison-Grant High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Delta High School
5:00 PM Varsity Coed Track Vs. Monroe Central/Elwood
|
5
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Eastbrook High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Alexandria Monroe High Sc
|
6
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Southern Wells High Schoo
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
5:00 PM Varsity Coed Track @ Randolph So. / Union Co.
|
7
|
8
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Anderson Preparatory Academy
|
9
|
10
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Blackford High School
5:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Delta High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Madison-Grant High School
5:00 PM Varsity Coed Track @ Daleville/Alexandria
|
11
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Delta High School
5:00 PM Varsity Coed Track Vs. Lapel High School/Liberty Christian
|
12
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Shenandoah High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Daleville
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Mississinewa High School
|
13
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Blackford/Monroe Central
5:00 PM Varsity Coed Track @ UNION/Daleville
|
14
|
15
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Blue River Valley High Sc
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Daleville High School
|
16
|
17
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Wapahani High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Monroe Central High Schoo
5:00 PM Varsity Coed Track Vs. Cowan/Seton Catholic
|
18
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Alexandria
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Alexandria Monroe High Sc
|
19
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Wapahani High school
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) @ Knightstown High School/Lapel/Elwood
|
20
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. EASTERN HANCOCK HIGH SCH
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ UNION JUNIOR & HIGH SCHOOL
5:00 PM Varsity Coed Track @ Knightstown
|
21
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. LIBERTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Lapel High School
|
22
10:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Blackford High School
8:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Eastbrook Invite
|
23
|
24
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Daleville
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Muncie Burris High School
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Muncie Central High Schoo
|
25
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Wapahani High School
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Shenandoah High School
5:00 PM Varsity Coed Track Vs. Shenandoah/Blue River
|
26
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Randolph Southern High Sc
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. EASTERN HANCOCK HIGH SCH
5:00 PM Track & Field (Co-ed MS) Vs. Alexandria Monroe High Sc
|
27
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Anderson Preparatory Academy
|
28
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Yorktown High School
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ SETON CATHOLIC
|
29
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ County
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Cowan High School
|