2
|
3
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Daleville
|
4
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Alexandria (JV after)
|
5
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Alexandria
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Indianapolis Chatard
|
6
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Northeastern
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Union City
5:00 PM T & F (Boys & Girls Var) Vs. Huntington North
|
7
|
8
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Mooresville High School
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Yorktown Invite
|
9
|
10
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Winchester
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Yorktown
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
|
11
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Richmond (with varsity - diff. field)
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Richmond
|
12
4:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Cowan
5:00 PM T & F (Boys & Girls Var) Vs. Anderson
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Winchester
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Richmond (with varsity - diff. field)
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Richmond
|
13
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Anderson/Shenandoah 3 Way
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Monroe Central
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Daleville
5:45 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Muncie Burris
|
14
|
15
10:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Homestead / Blackford DH
11:00 AM T & F (Boys & Girls Var) @ Marion Relays (Boys only)
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Richmond Invite
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Mt. Vernon Invite
|
16
|
17
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. New Castle
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Monroe Central
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Yorktown
5:00 PM Fishers @ Fishers
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Yorktown (JV same time)
7:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Yorktown (after varsity)
|
18
4:30 PM T & F (Boys & Girls Var) @ Delta
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ South Adams
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
|
19
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Monroe Central
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Lapel
|
20
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Anderson
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Winchester (JV after)
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Mt. Vernon (Hancock)
|
21
4:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Muncie Burris
5:30 PM T & F (Boys & Girls Var) @ North Central Invite (Girls only)
|
22
10:00 AM T & F (Boys & Girls Var) Vs. Muncie Relays (Boys only)
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Marion
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Marion
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Noblesville Invite
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Marion
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Muncie Central Invite
|
23
|
24
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Muncie Burris
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Delta
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Wes-Del
|
25
5:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Muncie Burris
5:00 PM T & F (Boys & Girls Var) @ Richmond
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ New Castle
|
26
5:00 AM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Blackford
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Blackford (JV Only)
|
27
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Yorktown
5:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Lapel
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Anderson (JV after)
|
28
|
29
10:00 AM T & F (Boys & Girls Var) Vs. Muncie Relays (Girls Only)
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Marion
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys JV) @ Jay County
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Jay County
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Kokomo
11:00 AM T & F (Boys & Girls Var) @ Huntington North Relays (Boys only)
12:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Indianpolis Tech
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Winchester Invite
|