2
|
3
5:00 PM Baseball (JV Cardinal ) @ Frontier
|
4
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Lafayette Jeff
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Lafayette Jeff
6:00 PM Baseball (JV Gold) Vs. Noblesville
|
5
|
6
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Lafayette Jeff
5:00 PM Baseball (JV Cardinal ) Vs. Central Catholic
6:00 PM Baseball (JV Gold) @ Rensselaer
|
7
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ West Lafayette
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Southmont
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Huntington North
6:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ West Lafayette
|
8
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Chesterton
11:00 AM Baseball (JV Gold) @ Southmont
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Harrison Inv.
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Covington
11:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Danville
3:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Crown Point High School
|
9
|
10
6:00 PM Baseball (JV Cardinal ) @ Crawfordsville
|
11
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Kokomo
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Harrison
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Logansport
5:30 PM Baseball (JV Cardinal ) @ Logansport
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Harrison
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Harrison
|
12
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Logansport
5:30 PM Baseball (JV Gold) Vs. Logansport
|
13
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) Vs. Rossville
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Harrison
5:30 PM Baseball (JV Gold) Vs. Western
6:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Zionsville
6:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Zionsville
|
14
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Western
5:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Charger Relays (boys only)
5:45 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Jeff Relays
6:00 PM Baseball (JV Gold) Vs. Terre Haute South
|
15
10:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Zionsville
10:30 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Franklin Central Inv.
11:00 AM Baseball (Boys V) @ Zionsville
11:00 AM Baseball (JV Cardinal ) @ Zionsville
11:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Don Dicken Classic
11:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Chesterton Relays (girls only)
8:30 AM Golf (Boys V) @ Twin Lakes Inv. - JV
|
16
|
17
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Western Boone
5:30 PM Baseball (JV Gold) Vs. Harrison
|
18
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Benton Central
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Benton Central
5:15 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) Vs. Twin Lakes/Southmont
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Harrison
5:30 PM Baseball (JV Cardinal ) Vs. Harrison
|
19
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Lafayette Jeff
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Harrison
5:30 PM Baseball (JV Cardinal ) @ Harrison
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Kokomo
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Kokomo
|
20
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Rossville
5:30 PM Baseball (JV Gold) @ Harrison
|
21
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) Vs. Western Boone
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Western Boone
6:00 PM Baseball (JV Cardinal ) Vs. NORTH WHITE HIGH SCH
|
22
10:00 AM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ West Lafayette Relays
8:00 PM Prom @ McCutcheon
9:00 AM Golf (Boys V) @ BC Invite
9:30 AM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Hamilton SE
|
23
|
24
4:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Lafayette Jeff
5:00 PM Baseball (JV Gold) @ Delphi
5:00 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Seeger
5:00 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Crawfordsville
|
25
4:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Benton Central
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Kokomo
5:30 PM Baseball (JV Cardinal ) @ Kokomo
5:30 PM Softball (Girls JV) @ Logansport
5:30 PM Softball (Girls V) @ Logansport
5:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Logansport
|
26
4:15 PM Tennis (Girls V) @ Central Catholic
5:30 PM Baseball (Boys V) @ Kokomo
5:30 PM Baseball (JV Gold) Vs. Kokomo
|
27
4:30 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Benton Central
5:00 PM Softball (Girls V) Vs. Clinton Prairie
6:00 PM Baseball (JV Cardinal ) @ Noblesville
|
28
4:30 PM Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Fountain Central
5:30 PM Track & Field (Co-ed V) @ Tipton Inv.
6:00 PM Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Southmont
|
29
1:00 PM Golf (Boys V) @ Lafayette Jeff JV Inv.
10:00 AM Baseball (JV Gold) Vs. Twin Lakes(DH)
11:00 AM Softball (Girls JV) @ Decatur Central High School
11:00 AM Softball (Girls V) @ Decatur Central High School
9:00 AM Tennis (Girls V) @ Delphi JV Invitational
|