28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) Vs.
5:15 PM Basketball (Girls MS) @ Rensselaer 7/8 A
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Washington Twp.
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Washington Twp.
|
2
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ IHSAA Sectionals
|
3
11:00 AM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. North Newton
12:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. North Newton
TBA Wrestling (Co-ed V) @ IHSAA Regionals
|
4
|
5
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) Vs. Wanatah 5/6 A
|
6
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls MS) Vs. Westville 7/8 A
5:00 PM Wrestling (Co-ed MS) @ River Forest/Union Twp.
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. South Central
|
7
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) @ Morgan Township 6 A
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls MS) Vs. Chesterton7/8A
|
8
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) Vs. DeMotte Christian 6A
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls MS) @ Washington Twp. 7/8 A
|
9
|
10
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls MS) Vs. Hawk Classic
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ IHSAA Regionals
TBA Wrestling (Co-ed V) @ IHSAA Semi State
|
11
|
12
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) @ Kankakee Valley MS 5/6A
|
13
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) Vs. Wanatah 5/6A
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls MS) @ Boone Grove 7/8 A
5:00 PM Wrestling (Co-ed MS) @ Griffith High School/Boone Grove
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Boone Grove
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Boone Grove
|
14
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) Vs. Kouts 5/6A
4:45 PM Basketball (Girls MS) Vs. Union Twp. MS 7/8 A
|
15
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) Vs. Hanover Central 6A
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls MS) Vs. Wanatah 7/8 A
|
16
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Lowell
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Lowell
TBA Wrestling (Co-ed V) @ IHSAA State
|
17
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Hammond Clark
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Hammond Clark
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ IHSAA Semi-State
|
18
|
19
4:45 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) @ South Central 5/6A
|
20
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) Vs. Westville 5/6A
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls MS) @ Morgan Township 7/8 A
5:00 PM Wrestling (Co-ed MS) @ Whiting/Lake Station
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Winamac
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Winamac
|
21
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) @ PCC Tournament 6A vs Wanatah
|
22
4:30 PM Basketball (Girls MS) Vs. Kouts 7/8 A
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Kankakee Valley
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Kankakee Valley
|
23
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. River Forest
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. River Forest
|
24
10:00 AM Basketball (Girls 6 & 5) @ PCC Tournament 6A
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ IHSAA State
TBA Wrestling (Co-ed MS) @ MS GSSC Conf
|
25
|
26
4:30 PM Volleyball (Boys 8) Vs. Morgan Township
4:45 PM Basketball (Girls MS) @ South Central 7/8A
|
27
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls MS) Vs. Lowell Middle 7/8 A
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. IHSAA Sectionals
|
28
|
1
|
2
|
3
|