28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
5:15 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Hebron (A only)
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. North Newton - Canceled
5:30 PM Swimming (Girls V) @ Sectional Swimming Preliminaries
5:30 PM Wrestling (MS) Vs. Boone Grove
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Hebron (A only)
|
2
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional vs. Twin Lakes
|
3
1:00 PM Swimming (Girls V) @ Sectional Finals
1:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Delphi Community
12:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Delphi Community
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional Championship Game
8:00 AM Wrestling (V/JV) @ Regional
8:30 AM Basketball (Girls 7) @ South Newton Tournament
9:00 AM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Lowell Invite - Canceled
9:00 AM Swimming (Girls V) @ Sectional Diving Preliminaries
9:45 AM Basketball (Girls 8) @ South Newton Tournament
|
4
|
5
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ North White(A only) - Canceled
5:30 PM Wrestling (MS) @ Twin Lakes/Lewis Cass - Canceled
6:30 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Laf. Tournament - Canceled
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ North White(A only) - Canceled
|
6
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. North Judson (A only) - Canceled
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. North Judson (A only) - Canceled
|
7
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Laf. Tournament - Canceled
|
8
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Benton Central
5:30 PM Swimming (Boys V) @ McCutcheon
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Benton Central
|
9
5:00 PM Swimming (Girls V) @ State
|
10
10:00 AM Basketball (Girls V) @ Regional
10:15 AM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Ben Franklin Tny (A only) - Canceled
5:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Frontier
6:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Frontier
8:30 AM Wrestling (V/JV) @ Semi-State
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Ben Franklin Tourney (A only) - Canceled
TBA Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Laf. Tournament Finals - Canceled
|
11
|
12
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Lowell - Canceled
|
13
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Lowell MS (A/B)
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Lowell MS (A/B)
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Seeger
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Seeger
|
14
|
15
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Kankakee Valley (A/B) - Canceled
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Kankakee Valley (A/B) - Canceled
5:00 PM Wrestling (MS) Vs. WC, NW and NN - Canceled
5:30 PM Swimming (Boys V) @ Sectional Swimming Preliminaries - Canceled
|
16
5:00 PM Wrestling (V/JV) @ State
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Hoosier Conference Tournament
5:30 PM Swimming (Boys V) @ Sectional Swimming Preliminaries - Re-Scheduled
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Hoosier Conference Tournament
|
17
1:00 PM Swimming (Boys V) @ Sectional Finals
8:30 AM Wrestling (V/JV) @ State
9:00 AM Swimming (Boys V) @ Sectional Diving Preliminaries
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ Semi-State
|
18
|
19
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ North Whtie - Re-Scheduled
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ North White - Re-Scheduled
|
20
5:00 PM Swimming (MS) @ North Judson
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Lowell
5:30 PM Wrestling (MS) @ Kankakee Valley
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Lowell
|
21
|
22
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ West Central (A only) - Canceled
5:30 PM Swimming (MS) Vs. Benton Central - Canceled
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ West Central (A only) - Canceled
|
23
5:00 PM Swimming (Boys V) @ State
5:30 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Winamac Community
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Winamac Community
|
24
10:00 AM Swimming (MS) @ KVMS Invite
8:00 AM Swimming (Boys V) @ State
9:00 AM Wrestling (MS) @ KVMS Invitational
TBA Basketball (Girls V) @ State
|
25
|
26
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. South Newton (A only)
5:30 PM Swimming (MS) Vs. South Newton - Canceled
5:30 PM Track & Field (V/JV) @ Lake Central Girls Meet
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. South Newton (A only)
|
27
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Laf. Tecumseh (A only)
5:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Laf. Tecumseh (A/B)
5:00 PM Wrestling (MS) @ Laf. Tecumseh/West Lafayette
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Sectional - Bye
|
28
|
1
|
2
|
3
|