28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
1
5:30 PM Swimming/Diving (Co-ed V) @ Girls Sectional
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Crawfordsville High Schoo
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Clinton Central High Scho
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Clinton Central High Scho
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Crawfordsville High Schoo
|
2
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional Rd. 2
|
3
7:30 PM Basketball (Girls V) @ Sectional Championship
8:30 AM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Boone County Tourney
8:30 AM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Boone County Tourney
9:00 AM Swimming/Diving (Co-ed V) @ Girls Sectional
|
4
|
5
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Speedway Junior High School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Frankfort Middle School
6:00 PM Swimming/Diving (Co-ed V) @ Fountain Central (Boys)
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Speedway Junior High School
|
6
6:00 PM Swimming/Diving(Co-ed JH) @ Fountain Central High Sch
6:00 PM Wrestling (JR High) @ Lebanon Middle School
7:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Frankfort High School
|
7
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) @ Crawfordsville Middle School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Northridge Middle School
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Northridge Middle School
|
8
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Speedway High School
6:00 PM Swimming/Diving(Co-ed JH) @ Tri-West MS
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Speedway High School
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Attica Middle School
|
13
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Danville Middle School
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Westfield-Washington High
6:00 PM Swimming/Diving(Co-ed JH) Vs. Lebanon Middle School
6:00 PM Wrestling (JR High) Vs. Northridge Middle School
6:30 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Danville Middle School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Westfield-Washington High
|
14
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Frankfort Middle School
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Frankfort Middle School
|
15
5:30 PM Swimming/Diving (Co-ed V) @ Boys Sectional
5:30 PM Wrestling (JR High) @ Danville MS/ Southmont MS
6:00 PM Swimming/Diving(Co-ed JH) @ Northridge Middle School
|
16
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Cascade High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Cascade High School
|
17
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Sheridan High School
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Sheridan High School
9:00 AM Swimming/Diving (Co-ed V) @ Boys Sectional
|
18
|
19
|
20
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7) @ Zionsville West Middle School
5:30 PM Wrestling (JR High) Vs. TW/Bburg-E/Cascade
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Lebanon Middle School
6:00 PM Swimming/Diving(Co-ed JH) @ Crawfordsville/Lebanon
6:45 PM Basketball (Girls 8) @ Zionsville West Middle School
|
21
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) Vs. Crawfordsville Middle School
|
22
5:30 PM Wrestling (JR High) Vs. Zionsville Middle School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Sagamore Conference Tourney
|
23
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys JV) @ Clinton Prairie High Scho
7:30 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Clinton Prairie High Scho
|
24
9:00 AM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Sagamore Conference Tourney
|
25
|
26
5:30 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Tri-West MS
6:45 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Tri-West MS
|
27
6:00 PM Wrestling (JR High) @ Cl. Prairie & Sheridan MS
|
28
6:00 PM Basketball (Boys V) @ Sectional Rd. 1 vs. Greencastle
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 6) @ Northridge Middle School
6:00 PM Basketball (Girls 7) Vs. Crawfordsville Middle School
6:00 PM Swimming/Diving(Co-ed JH) Vs. Frankfort Middle School
7:00 PM Basketball (Girls 8) Vs. Crawfordsville Middle School
|
1
|
2
|
3
|